Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22402 Mctm Dee Ac Sf Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22402 Mctm Dee Ac Sf train live running status. 22402 Mctm Dee Ac Sf train runs from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan (MCTM) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Tue, Thu, Sun. 22402 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 22402 Mctm Dee Ac Sf from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan is 18:05. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 03:55. The total distance covered by Mctm Dee Ac Sf is 631 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mctm Dee Ac Sf - 22402.
Yesterday
20-02-2024
Tomorrow
22-02-2024
Yet to start from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan at 18:05
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan
-
Source
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
Source
Jammu Tawi
54 km
19:07
19:07
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
8min
Pathankot Cantt
153 km
20:47
20:47
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
3min
Jalandhar Cant
266 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
318 km
23:15
23:15
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
432 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Panipat Jn
540 km
02:15
02:15
02:17
02:17
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
631 km
03:55
03:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22402 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mctm Dee Ac Sf 22402 train running or not?

A. Mctm Dee Ac Sf 22402 train starts from Martyr Captain Tushar Mahajan at 18:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mctm Dee Ac Sf 22402 train now?

A. Check the location of Mctm Dee Ac Sf 22402 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mctm Dee Ac Sf 22402 train?

A. The last stop for Mctm Dee Ac Sf 22402 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 03:55