Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22402 Uhp Dee Ac Sf Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22402 Uhp Dee Ac Sf train live running status. 22402 Uhp Dee Ac Sf train runs from Udhampur (UHP) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Tue, Thu, Sun. 22402 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 22402 Uhp Dee Ac Sf from Udhampur is 18:00. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 04:14. The total distance covered by Uhp Dee Ac Sf is 629 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udhampur to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Uhp Dee Ac Sf - 22402.
Sunday
04-12-2022
Today
06-12-2022
Overall delay: 19min
Reached Jammu Tawi at 19:24
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udhampur
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
2
Source
Jammu Tawi
53 km
19:24
19:05
19:34
19:15
19min
-
10min
PATHANKOT CANTT
152 km
21:09
20:50
21:12
20:53
19min
1
3min
Jalandhar Cant
264 km
22:47
22:28
22:49
22:30
19min
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
317 km
23:33
23:14
23:43
23:24
19min
1
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
430 km
01:24
01:05
01:29
01:10
19min
-
5min
Panipat Jn
540 km
02:33
02:14
02:35
02:16
19min
2
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
629 km
04:14
03:55
Destination
19min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22402 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Uhp Dee Ac Sf 22402 train running or not?

A. Uhp Dee Ac Sf 22402 train starts from Udhampur at 18:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Uhp Dee Ac Sf 22402 train now?

A. Check the location of Uhp Dee Ac Sf 22402 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Uhp Dee Ac Sf 22402 train?

A. The last stop for Uhp Dee Ac Sf 22402 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 04:14