Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22407 Abkp Nzm Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22407 Abkp Nzm Sf Exp train live running status. 22407 Abkp Nzm Sf Exp train runs from Ambikapur (ABKP) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Thu. 22407 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 22407 Abkp Nzm Sf Exp from Ambikapur is 07:20. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 04:25. The total distance covered by Abkp Nzm Sf Exp is 1154 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ambikapur to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Abkp Nzm Sf Exp - 22407.
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Ambikapur at 07:20
Refresh
Updated 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ambikapur
-
Source
07:20
07:20
On Time
1
Source
Surajpur Road
38 km
07:47
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
1
2min
Baikunthpur Rd
76 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
1
2min
Bijuri
127 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
2
5min
Anuppur Jn
174 km
10:22
10:22
10:27
10:27
On Time
4
5min
Shahdol
215 km
11:06
11:06
11:11
11:11
On Time
2
5min
Umaria
282 km
12:29
12:29
12:31
12:31
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
341 km
15:30
15:30
15:40
15:40
On Time
4
10min
Damoh
450 km
17:08
17:08
17:10
17:10
On Time
1
2min
Saugor
527 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
2
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
751 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
4
5min
Gwalior
848 km
23:10
23:10
23:12
23:12
On Time
2
2min
Agra Cantt
966 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
3
5min
Mathura Jn
1020 km
02:13
02:13
02:15
02:15
On Time
3
2min
H Nizamuddin
1154 km
04:25
04:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22407 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Abkp Nzm Sf Exp 22407 train running or not?

A. Abkp Nzm Sf Exp 22407 train starts from Ambikapur at 07:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Abkp Nzm Sf Exp 22407 train now?

A. Check the location of Abkp Nzm Sf Exp 22407 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Abkp Nzm Sf Exp 22407 train?

A. The last stop for Abkp Nzm Sf Exp 22407 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 04:25