Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22433Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
15-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Yet to start from Ghazipur City at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghazipur City
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Aunrihar Jn
39 km
15:33
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
2min
Dobhi
60 km
15:54
15:54
15:56
15:56
On Time
-
2min
Jaunpur Jn
97 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Zafarabad Jn
104 km
17:07
17:07
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
1min
Janghai Jn
152 km
18:27
18:27
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
211 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
406 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Ghaziabad
821 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
834 km
05:35
05:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination