Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22433 Gct Anvt Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22433 Gct Anvt Sf Exp train live running status. 22433 Gct Anvt Sf Exp train runs from Ghazipur City (GCT) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Tue, Sat. 22433 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 22433 Gct Anvt Sf Exp from Ghazipur City is 15:00. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 05:35. The total distance covered by Gct Anvt Sf Exp is 834 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gct Anvt Sf Exp - 22433.
Saturday
01-10-2022
Tomorrow
04-10-2022
Yet to start from Ghazipur City at 15:00
Refresh
Updated 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghazipur City
-
Source
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Aunrihar Jn
39 km
15:36
15:36
15:38
15:38
On Time
-
2min
Dobhi
60 km
16:01
16:01
16:03
16:03
On Time
-
2min
Jaunpur Jn
97 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Zafarabad Jn
104 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Janghai Jn
152 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
211 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
406 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Ghaziabad
821 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
834 km
05:35
05:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22433 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Gct Anvt Sf Exp 22433 train running or not?

A. Gct Anvt Sf Exp 22433 train starts from Ghazipur City at 15:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gct Anvt Sf Exp 22433 train now?

A. Check the location of Gct Anvt Sf Exp 22433 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gct Anvt Sf Exp 22433 train?

A. The last stop for Gct Anvt Sf Exp 22433 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 05:35