Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22456 Klk Snsi Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22456 Klk Snsi Sf Exp train live running status. 22456 Klk Snsi Sf Exp train runs from Kalka (KLK) to Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) on Thu, Sun. 22456 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 22456 Klk Snsi Sf Exp from Kalka is 17:20. The arrival time to Sainagar Shirdi is 18:40. The total distance covered by Klk Snsi Sf Exp is 1637 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kalka to Sainagar Shirdi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Klk Snsi Sf Exp - 22456.
Today
14-08-2022
Yet to start from Kalka at 17:20
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalka
-
Source
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
Source
Chandigarh
24 km
17:55
17:55
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
12min
Ambala Cant Jn
69 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
5min
Panipat Jn
178 km
20:32
20:32
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
268 km
22:15
22:15
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
10min
H Nizamuddin
276 km
22:36
22:36
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
410 km
00:07
00:07
00:09
00:09
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
463 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Gwalior
581 km
02:23
02:23
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai
679 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Bhopal Jn
971 km
07:40
07:40
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
1063 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
1370 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1554 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
5min
Sainagar Shirdi
1637 km
18:40
18:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22456 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Klk Snsi Sf Exp 22456 train running or not?

A. Klk Snsi Sf Exp 22456 train starts from Kalka at 17:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Klk Snsi Sf Exp 22456 train now?

A. Check the location of Klk Snsi Sf Exp 22456 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Klk Snsi Sf Exp 22456 train?

A. The last stop for Klk Snsi Sf Exp 22456 train is Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI). The train reaches Sainagar Shirdi at 18:40
Kalka to Shirdi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kalka to Shirdi