Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22461Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Friday
23-08-2019
Yesterday
24-08-2019
Today
25-08-2019
Tomorrow
26-08-2019
Tuesday
27-08-2019
Arrived 2min early
Reached Jalandhar Cant at 23:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
17:30
17:30
On Time
7
Source
Ambala Cant Jn
198 km
20:18
20:08
20:30
20:18
12min
3
12min
Ludhiana Jn
312 km
21:58
22:05
22:17
22:15
2min
3
19min
Jalandhar Cant
364 km
23:05
23:07
23:12
23:12
On Time
1
7min
Pathankot Cantt
477 km
00:55
00:55
01:00
01:00
On Time
2
5min
Jammu Tawi
577 km
02:55
02:55
03:05
03:05
On Time
1
10min
Udhampur
630 km
04:02
04:02
04:04
04:04
On Time
1
2min
Shmata Vd Katra
655 km
05:10
05:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination