more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22461Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
17:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Ambala Cant Jn
199 km
20:08
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
312 km
22:05
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
365 km
23:07
23:12
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
477 km
00:55
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
577 km
02:55
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Udhampur
630 km
04:02
04:04
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
654 km
05:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination