Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22466 Baba V Dham Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22466 Baba V Dham Exp train live running status. 22466 Baba V Dham Exp train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Madhupur Jn (MDP) on Wed. 22466 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 22466 Baba V Dham Exp from Anand Vihar TRM is 12:45. The arrival time to Madhupur Jn is 06:59. The total distance covered by Baba V Dham Exp is 1236 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Madhupur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Baba V Dham Exp - 22466.
Today
28-09-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 24min
Reached Prayagraj Jn. at 20:58
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar TRM
-
Source
12:45
12:45
On Time
2
Source
Kanpur Central
428 km
17:35
17:35
17:40
17:40
On Time
4
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
622 km
20:58
19:50
21:16
19:52
1hr 8min
4
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
775 km
23:26
22:02
23:36
22:12
1hr 24min
2
10min
Buxar
868 km
00:37
23:13
00:39
23:15
1hr 24min
1
2min
Ara Jn
937 km
01:17
23:53
01:19
23:55
1hr 24min
1
2min
Patna Jn
986 km
02:14
00:50
02:24
01:00
1hr 24min
-
10min
Mokameh Jn
1075 km
03:22
01:58
03:24
02:00
1hr 24min
1
2min
Kiul Jn
1109 km
03:54
02:30
03:56
02:32
1hr 24min
5
2min
Jhajha
1163 km
05:29
04:05
05:34
04:10
1hr 24min
2
5min
Jasidih Jn
1207 km
06:06
04:42
06:08
04:44
1hr 24min
1
2min
Madhupur Jn
1236 km
06:59
05:35
Destination
1hr 24min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22466 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Baba V Dham Exp 22466 train running or not?

A. Baba V Dham Exp 22466 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 12:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Baba V Dham Exp 22466 train now?

A. Check the location of Baba V Dham Exp 22466 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Baba V Dham Exp 22466 train?

A. The last stop for Baba V Dham Exp 22466 train is Madhupur Jn(MDP). The train reaches Madhupur Jn at 06:59