Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22477 Ju Jp Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22477 Ju Jp Sf Exp train live running status. 22477 Ju Jp Sf Exp train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22477 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 22477 Ju Jp Sf Exp from Jodhpur Jn is . The arrival time to Jaipur is 21:32. The total distance covered by Ju Jp Sf Exp is 310 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Jp Sf Exp - 22477.
Monday
30-01-2023
Yesterday
31-01-2023
Today
01-02-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Overall delay: 1hr 15min
Reached Nawa City at 20:19
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
16:00
On Time
4
Source
Raika Bagh
2 km
16:46
16:06
16:47
16:08
39min
1
1min
Gotan
83 km
18:00
17:01
18:04
17:03
1hr 1min
1
4min
Merta Road Jn
102 km
18:21
17:19
17:21
On Time
1
-
Ren
120 km
18:39
17:37
18:42
17:39
1hr 3min
2
3min
Degana Jn
146 km
19:01
17:57
19:05
17:59
1hr 6min
1
4min
Gachhipura
162 km
19:16
18:10
19:21
18:12
1hr 9min
2
5min
Makrana Jn
190 km
19:42
18:33
19:48
18:35
1hr 13min
1
6min
Kuchaman City
204 km
20:03
18:47
20:04
18:49
1hr 15min
1
1min
Nawa City
220 km
20:19
19:02
20:19
19:04
1hr 17min
1
-
Phulera Jn
255 km
20:45
20:13
20:46
20:15
32min
2
1min
Jaipur
310 km
21:32
21:15
Destination
17min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22477 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ju Jp Sf Exp 22477 train running or not?

A. Ju Jp Sf Exp 22477 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Jp Sf Exp 22477 train now?

A. Check the location of Ju Jp Sf Exp 22477 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Jp Sf Exp 22477 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Jp Sf Exp 22477 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 21:32