Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22540 Anvt Mau Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22540 Anvt Mau Sf Exp train live running status. 22540 Anvt Mau Sf Exp train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Mau Jn (MAU) on Wed, Sat. 22540 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 22540 Anvt Mau Sf Exp from Anand Vihar TRM is 16:45. The arrival time to Mau Jn is 06:20. The total distance covered by Anvt Mau Sf Exp is 854 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Mau Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anvt Mau Sf Exp - 22540.
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 16:45
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Central
428 km
21:40
21:40
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
499 km
23:10
23:10
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
10min
Sultanpur
639 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
5min
Jaunpur Jn
737 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Aunrihar Jn
796 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
2min
Mau Jn
854 km
06:20
06:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22540 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anvt Mau Sf Exp 22540 train running or not?

A. Anvt Mau Sf Exp 22540 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 16:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anvt Mau Sf Exp 22540 train now?

A. Check the location of Anvt Mau Sf Exp 22540 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anvt Mau Sf Exp 22540 train?

A. The last stop for Anvt Mau Sf Exp 22540 train is Mau Jn(MAU). The train reaches Mau Jn at 06:20