Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

22552 Antyodaya Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22552 Antyodaya Exp train live running status. 22552 Antyodaya Exp train runs from Jalandhar City (JUC) to Darbhanga Jn (DBG) on Sun. 22552 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 22552 Antyodaya Exp from Jalandhar City is 09:50. The arrival time to Darbhanga Jn is 11:50. The total distance covered by Antyodaya Exp is 1396 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jalandhar City to Darbhanga Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Antyodaya Exp - 22552.
Yesterday
03-03-2024
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jalandhar City
-
Source
09:50
Cancelled
2
Source
Dhandari Kalan
64 km
11:15
11:25
Cancelled
2
-
Ambala Cant Jn
170 km
13:05
13:20
Cancelled
2
-
Saharanpur
251 km
14:27
14:32
Cancelled
3
-
Laksar Jn
304 km
15:29
15:34
Cancelled
4
-
Moradabad
444 km
17:55
18:03
Cancelled
1
-
Bareilly
535 km
19:19
19:21
Cancelled
1
-
Sitapur
696 km
22:32
22:42
Cancelled
1
-
Gorakhpur Jn
1007 km
04:25
04:35
Cancelled
4
-
Narkatiaganj Jn
1157 km
07:12
07:17
Cancelled
1
-
Bettiah
1194 km
07:43
07:45
Cancelled
1
-
Sagauli Jn
1216 km
08:01
08:03
Cancelled
2
-
Raxaul Jn
1246 km
08:38
08:40
Cancelled
2
-
Sitamarhi
1328 km
09:56
09:58
Cancelled
2
-
Darbhanga Jn
1396 km
11:50
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22552 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Antyodaya Exp 22552 train running or not?

A. Antyodaya Exp 22552 train starts from Jalandhar City at 09:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Antyodaya Exp 22552 train now?

A. Check the location of Antyodaya Exp 22552 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Antyodaya Exp 22552 train?

A. The last stop for Antyodaya Exp 22552 train is Darbhanga Jn(DBG). The train reaches Darbhanga Jn at 11:50