Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22563 Antyodya Sup Ex Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22563 Antyodya Sup Ex train live running status. 22563 Antyodya Sup Ex train runs from Jaynagar (JYG) to Udhna Jn (UDN) on Thu. 22563 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 22563 Antyodya Sup Ex from Jaynagar is 23:50. The arrival time to Udhna Jn is 09:35. The total distance covered by Antyodya Sup Ex is 1862 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jaynagar to Udhna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Antyodya Sup Ex - 22563.
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Yet to start from Jaynagar at 23:50
Refresh
Updated 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jaynagar
-
Source
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
Source
Darbhanga Jn
67 km
01:00
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
105 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
155 km
03:20
03:20
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
10min
Mokameh Jn
176 km
04:48
04:48
04:50
04:50
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
265 km
06:40
06:40
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
10min
Ara Jn
315 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
383 km
08:22
08:22
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
477 km
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
10min
Mirzapur
540 km
11:53
11:53
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
620 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
2min
Shankargarh
658 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Satna
790 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Katni
889 km
18:15
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
980 km
19:40
19:40
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
10min
Narsinghpur
1064 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
1157 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1224 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
10min
Harda
1300 km
00:22
00:22
00:24
00:24
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
1407 km
02:07
02:07
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
1531 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1555 km
04:37
04:37
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
3min
Amalner
1610 km
05:46
05:46
05:49
05:49
On Time
-
3min
Nandurbar
1705 km
07:08
07:08
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
5min
Udhna Jn
1862 km
09:35
09:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22563 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Antyodya Sup Ex 22563 train running or not?

A. Antyodya Sup Ex 22563 train starts from Jaynagar at 23:50. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Antyodya Sup Ex 22563 train now?

A. Check the location of Antyodya Sup Ex 22563 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Antyodya Sup Ex 22563 train?

A. The last stop for Antyodya Sup Ex 22563 train is Udhna Jn(UDN). The train reaches Udhna Jn at 09:35
Jainagar to Surat Trains Running Status