Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22614Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
17-08-2019
Arrived 19min early
Reached Mgr Chennai Ctl at 15:16
Refresh
Updated 3hr 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haldia
-
Source
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
Source
Tamluk
45 km
12:27
12:17
12:32
12:18
14min
-
5min
Panskura
72 km
12:53
12:58
13:07
13:00
7min
-
14min
Kharagpur Jn
116 km
13:44
13:55
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
26min
Balasore
236 km
15:34
15:39
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
7min
Jajpur K Road
342 km
17:08
17:11
17:14
17:13
1min
-
6min
Cuttack
414 km
18:14
18:15
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
6min
Bhubaneswar
441 km
18:53
19:00
19:06
19:05
1min
-
13min
Khurda Road Jn
460 km
19:30
19:30
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
15min
Brahmapur
607 km
21:48
21:25
21:54
21:30
24min
-
6min
Vizianagram Jn
823 km
00:59
00:33
01:01
00:38
23min
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
884 km
01:53
01:50
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
17min
Rajahmundry
1085 km
05:20
04:55
05:24
04:57
27min
-
4min
Vijayawada Jn
1234 km
07:30
07:55
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
40min
Ongole
1372 km
10:11
09:59
10:13
10:00
13min
-
2min
Mgr Chennai Ctl
1664 km
15:16
15:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination