more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22615Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
14:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Pakala Jn
41 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chittoor
71 km
15:56
15:58
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
104 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
189 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
309 km
19:27
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
369 km
20:30
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
419 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Coimbatore Jn
470 km
22:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination