Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22837 Hte Ers Suf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22837 Hte Ers Suf Exp train live running status. 22837 Hte Ers Suf Exp train runs from Hatia (HTE) to Ernakulam Jn (ERS) on Mon. 22837 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 22837 Hte Ers Suf Exp from Hatia is 18:27. The arrival time to Ernakulam Jn is 09:45. The total distance covered by Hte Ers Suf Exp is 2245 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hatia to Ernakulam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hte Ers Suf Exp - 22837.
Yesterday
23-05-2022
Overall delay: 27min
Crossed Muniguda at 04:22
Refresh
Updated 15min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
18:27
18:25
2min
-
Source
Rourkela
164 km
21:03
21:00
21:14
21:05
9min
-
11min
Jharsuguda Jn
265 km
22:35
22:30
22:40
22:35
5min
-
5min
Sambalpur
314 km
23:58
23:25
00:07
23:35
32min
-
9min
Bargarh Road
356 km
00:46
00:17
00:48
00:19
29min
-
2min
Balangir
433 km
01:39
01:15
01:45
01:20
25min
-
6min
Titlagarh
496 km
02:45
02:20
02:56
02:30
26min
-
11min
Kesinga
509 km
03:13
02:43
03:15
02:45
30min
-
2min
Muniguda
582 km
04:20
03:53
04:22
03:55
27min
-
2min
Rayagada
637 km
05:20
05:29
05:25
4min
-
5min
Parvatipuram
683 km
06:05
06:05
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
762 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Visakhapatnam
823 km
08:35
08:35
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
20min
Samalkot Jn
973 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Rajahmundry
1023 km
11:48
11:48
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
2min
Eluru
1113 km
13:04
13:04
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1172 km
14:35
14:35
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
10min
Ongole
1311 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Nellore
1428 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Renigunta Jn
1549 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
1674 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Jolarpettai
1759 km
23:43
23:43
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
2min
Salem Jn
1879 km
01:22
01:22
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
3min
Erode Jn
1939 km
02:20
02:20
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Coimbatore Jn
2040 km
04:07
04:07
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
3min
Palakkad Jn
2095 km
06:05
06:05
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
10min
Ernakulam Jn
2245 km
09:45
09:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

22837 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Hte Ers Suf Exp 22837 running or not?

A. Hte Ers Suf Exp 22837 starts from Hatia at 18:27. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hte Ers Suf Exp 22837 now?

A. Check the location of Hte Ers Suf Exp 22837 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hte Ers Suf Exp 22837 train?

A. The last stop for Hte Ers Suf Exp 22837 train is Ernakulam Jn(ERS). The train reaches Ernakulam Jn at 09:45
Hatia to Kochi Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Hatia to Kochi