Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22634 Nzm Tvc Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22634 Nzm Tvc Express train live running status. 22634 Nzm Tvc Express train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) on Fri. 22634 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 22634 Nzm Tvc Express from H Nizamuddin is 22:15. The arrival time to Trivandrum Cntl is 23:18. The total distance covered by Nzm Tvc Express is 2845 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Cntl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm Tvc Express - 22634.
Arrived 2min early
Reached Trivandrum Cntl at 23:18
Refresh
Updated 16hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
23:53
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
11min
Bharatpur Jn
167 km
00:29
00:30
00:32
00:32
On Time
-
3min
Sawai Madhopur
350 km
02:18
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
12min
Kota Jn
458 km
03:43
03:40
03:55
03:50
5min
-
12min
Ratlam Jn
724 km
06:53
07:00
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
17min
Vadodara Jn
985 km
10:44
10:50
11:14
11:10
4min
-
30min
Surat
1115 km
12:55
12:50
13:00
12:55
5min
-
5min
Vasai Road
1331 km
15:43
15:35
16:00
15:40
20min
-
17min
Panvel
1396 km
17:37
16:55
17:45
17:00
45min
-
8min
Chiplun
1599 km
22:13
20:18
22:21
20:20
1hr 57min
-
8min
Ratnagiri
1674 km
00:49
21:35
00:55
21:40
2hr 40min
-
6min
Sindhudurg
1803 km
03:07
23:36
03:09
23:38
2hr 29min
-
2min
Pernem
1853 km
04:08
00:20
04:15
00:22
2hr 35min
-
7min
Madgaon
1910 km
05:30
01:50
05:40
02:00
2hr 20min
-
10min
Karwar
1970 km
06:35
02:48
06:39
02:50
2hr 19min
-
4min
Udupi
2161 km
09:33
06:10
09:35
06:12
1hr 33min
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
2223 km
10:42
07:30
11:29
07:40
1hr 29min
-
47min
Kasaragod
2271 km
12:07
08:19
12:08
08:20
1hr 28min
-
1min
Kannur
2357 km
13:27
09:22
13:33
09:25
1hr 33min
-
6min
Kozhikkode
2446 km
14:53
10:37
14:59
10:40
1hr 34min
-
6min
Shoranur Jn
2532 km
16:20
12:20
16:21
12:30
1hr 6min
-
1min
Thrisur
2565 km
17:09
13:27
17:13
13:30
1hr 13min
-
4min
Aluva
2620 km
18:08
14:23
18:10
14:25
1hr 10min
-
2min
Ernakulam Jn
2639 km
18:38
14:50
18:50
14:55
35min
-
12min
Alleppey
2696 km
19:56
15:57
19:58
16:00
18min
-
2min
Kayankulam Jn
2740 km
21:06
16:59
21:09
17:00
19min
-
3min
Kollam Jn
2780 km
21:45
17:53
21:50
17:55
20min
-
5min
Trivandrum Cntl
2845 km
23:18
19:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22634 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzm Tvc Express 22634 running or not?

A. Nzm Tvc Express 22634 starts from H Nizamuddin at 22:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm Tvc Express 22634 now?

A. Check the location of Nzm Tvc Express 22634 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm Tvc Express 22634 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm Tvc Express 22634 train is Trivandrum Cntl(TVC). The train reaches Trivandrum Cntl at 23:18