Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22634 Nzm Tvc Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22634 Nzm Tvc Express train live running status. 22634 Nzm Tvc Express train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) on Fri. 22634 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 22634 Nzm Tvc Express from H Nizamuddin is 22:15. The arrival time to Trivandrum Cntl is 23:20. The total distance covered by Nzm Tvc Express is 2843 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Cntl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm Tvc Express - 22634.
Today
19-08-2022
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 22:15
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
00:02
00:02
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
167 km
00:30
00:30
00:32
00:32
On Time
-
2min
Sawai Madhopur
350 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
458 km
03:40
03:40
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
10min
Ratlam Jn
724 km
07:00
07:00
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
10min
Vadodara Jn
985 km
10:50
10:50
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
20min
Surat
1115 km
12:50
12:50
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
5min
Vasai Road
1331 km
15:35
15:35
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
1394 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Chiplun
1597 km
20:22
20:22
20:24
20:24
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
1672 km
22:10
22:10
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
5min
Sindhudurg
1801 km
00:38
00:38
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
2min
Pernem
1851 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Madgaon
1908 km
03:10
03:10
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
10min
Karwar
1969 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Udupi
2159 km
08:00
08:00
08:02
08:02
On Time
-
2min
Mangaluru Jn
2222 km
09:50
09:50
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
10min
Kasaragod
2269 km
10:39
10:39
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
1min
Kannur
2355 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Kozhikkode
2444 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Shoranur Jn
2530 km
15:05
15:05
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
10min
Thrisur
2563 km
15:57
15:57
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
3min
Aluva
2618 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Ernakulam Jn
2637 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Alleppey
2694 km
19:37
19:37
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
3min
Kayankulam Jn
2738 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Kollam Jn
2779 km
21:27
21:27
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
3min
Trivandrum Cntl
2843 km
23:20
23:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22634 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzm Tvc Express 22634 train running or not?

A. Nzm Tvc Express 22634 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 22:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm Tvc Express 22634 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzm Tvc Express 22634 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm Tvc Express 22634 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm Tvc Express 22634 train is Trivandrum Cntl(TVC). The train reaches Trivandrum Cntl at 23:20