Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22654 Nzm Tvc Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22654 Nzm Tvc Sf Exp train live running status. 22654 Nzm Tvc Sf Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) on Mon. 22654 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 22654 Nzm Tvc Sf Exp from H Nizamuddin is 06:53. The arrival time to Trivandrum Cntl is 08:00. The total distance covered by Nzm Tvc Sf Exp is 3163 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Trivandrum Cntl. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm Tvc Sf Exp - 22654.
Yesterday
20-05-2024
Overall delay: 5hr 11min
Crossed Panvel at 05:42
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
06:53
05:00
1hr 53min
4
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
09:02
06:30
09:07
06:35
2hr 32min
3
5min
Bharatpur Jn
167 km
09:29
06:58
09:31
07:00
2hr 31min
3
2min
Sawai Madhopur
350 km
11:30
08:53
11:32
08:55
2hr 37min
2
2min
Kota Jn
458 km
12:43
11:00
12:53
11:10
1hr 43min
2
10min
Ratlam Jn
724 km
15:54
14:35
15:59
14:40
1hr 19min
4
5min
Vadodara Jn
986 km
19:04
18:10
19:14
18:20
54min
3
10min
Bharuch Jn
1056 km
20:07
19:07
20:09
19:09
1hr
4
2min
Surat
1115 km
20:51
19:53
20:56
19:58
58min
2
5min
Vapi
1207 km
01:03
21:14
01:05
21:16
3hr 49min
2
2min
Dahanu Road
1258 km
02:22
21:47
02:24
21:49
4hr 35min
2
2min
Vasai Road
1330 km
03:29
22:45
03:34
22:50
4hr 44min
7
5min
Panvel
1397 km
05:37
00:26
05:42
00:31
5hr 11min
7
5min
Ratnagiri
1759 km
09:37
05:10
09:44
05:15
4hr 27min
1
5min
Karmali
2054 km
13:27
09:00
13:32
09:02
4hr 27min
1
2min
Madgaon
2094 km
14:10
10:20
14:28
10:30
3hr 50min
3
10min
Karwar
2176 km
15:18
11:15
15:33
11:17
4hr 3min
1
2min
Udupi
2443 km
18:16
14:00
18:20
14:02
4hr 16min
1
2min
Mangaluru Jn
2524 km
19:33
16:05
19:51
16:10
3hr 28min
2
5min
Kannur
2661 km
21:46
17:52
21:53
17:55
3hr 54min
3
3min
Kozhikkode
2750 km
23:43
19:12
23:48
19:15
4hr 31min
1
3min
Shoranur Jn
2836 km
01:21
21:15
01:35
21:20
4hr 6min
5
5min
Thrisur
2869 km
02:21
21:57
02:24
22:00
4hr 24min
1
3min
Ernakulam Town
2941 km
03:52
23:30
03:57
23:35
4hr 22min
2
5min
Kottayam
3003 km
04:57
00:42
05:01
00:45
4hr 15min
2
3min
Changanaseri
3020 km
05:21
01:04
05:22
01:05
4hr 17min
3
1min
Kayankulam Jn
3058 km
05:59
01:45
06:01
01:47
4hr 14min
4
2min
Kollam Jn
3099 km
06:39
02:37
06:42
02:40
4hr 2min
1
3min
Trivandrum Cntl
3163 km
08:00
04:45
Destination
3hr 15min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22654 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzm Tvc Sf Exp 22654 train running or not?

A. Nzm Tvc Sf Exp 22654 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 06:53. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm Tvc Sf Exp 22654 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzm Tvc Sf Exp 22654 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm Tvc Sf Exp 22654 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm Tvc Sf Exp 22654 train is Trivandrum Cntl(TVC). The train reaches Trivandrum Cntl at 08:00