more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22668Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
19:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Tiruppur
50 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
100 km
20:47
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Pugalur
151 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Karur
165 km
21:58
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dindigul Jn
239 km
23:12
23:15
Cancelled
-
-
Madurai Jn
301 km
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Virudunagar Jn
345 km
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Satur
372 km
01:24
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kovilpatti
393 km
01:47
01:48
Cancelled
-
-
Vanchimaniyachi
430 km
02:30
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tirunelveli
459 km
03:12
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Valliyur
501 km
04:05
04:06
Cancelled
-
-
Nagercoil Jn
532 km
04:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination