Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22668 Cbe Ncj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22668 Cbe Ncj Exp train live running status. 22668 Cbe Ncj Exp train runs from Coimbatore Jn (CBE) to Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22668 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 22668 Cbe Ncj Exp from Coimbatore Jn is 19:30. The arrival time to Nagercoil Jn is 05:05. The total distance covered by Cbe Ncj Exp is 532 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Coimbatore Jn to Nagercoil Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cbe Ncj Exp - 22668.
Monday
03-10-2022
Yesterday
04-10-2022
Today
05-10-2022
Tomorrow
06-10-2022
Yet to start from Coimbatore Jn at 19:30
Refresh
Updated 1hr 36min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Coimbatore Jn
-
Source
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
Source
Tiruppur
50 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
2min
Erode Jn
100 km
20:52
20:52
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
3min
Karur
165 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Dindigul Jn
239 km
23:22
23:22
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
3min
Madurai Jn
301 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Virudunagar Jn
345 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
2min
Kovilpatti
393 km
01:50
01:50
01:52
01:52
On Time
-
2min
Vanchimaniyachi
430 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Tirunelveli
459 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Valliyur
501 km
04:04
04:04
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
1min
Nagercoil Jn
532 km
05:05
05:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22668 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cbe Ncj Exp 22668 train running or not?

A. Cbe Ncj Exp 22668 train starts from Coimbatore Jn at 19:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cbe Ncj Exp 22668 train now?

A. Check the location of Cbe Ncj Exp 22668 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cbe Ncj Exp 22668 train?

A. The last stop for Cbe Ncj Exp 22668 train is Nagercoil Jn(NCJ). The train reaches Nagercoil Jn at 05:05