Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22686 Karntk S Kranti Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22686 Karntk S Kranti train live running status. 22686 Karntk S Kranti train runs from Chandigarh (CDG) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Tue, Sat. 22686 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 22686 Karntk S Kranti from Chandigarh is 03:35. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 05:45. The total distance covered by Karntk S Kranti is 2860 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chandigarh to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Karntk S Kranti - 22686.
Tuesday
07-02-2023
Yet to start from Chandigarh at 03:35
Refresh
Updated 4hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chandigarh
-
Source
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
Source
Ambala Cant Jn
44 km
04:20
04:20
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
5min
Panipat Jn
154 km
05:36
05:36
05:38
05:38
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
244 km
07:50
07:50
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
25min
H Nizamuddin
251 km
08:26
08:26
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
654 km
14:15
14:15
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
8min
Bhopal Jn
946 km
18:20
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
10min
Bhusaval Jn
1345 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1529 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
Uruli
1809 km
10:19
10:19
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
1min
Pune Jn
1837 km
11:05
11:05
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
15min
Miraj Jn
2117 km
16:30
16:30
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
5min
Belagavi
2254 km
18:50
18:50
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
5min
Dharwar
2376 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
2396 km
22:00
22:00
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
10min
Mmailara Haveri
2471 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Davangere
2540 km
00:28
00:28
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
2min
Arsikere Jn
2700 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
2min
Tumakuru
2796 km
04:00
04:00
04:02
04:02
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
2860 km
05:45
05:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22686 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Karntk S Kranti 22686 train running or not?

A. Karntk S Kranti 22686 train starts from Chandigarh at 03:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Karntk S Kranti 22686 train now?

A. Check the location of Karntk S Kranti 22686 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Karntk S Kranti 22686 train?

A. The last stop for Karntk S Kranti 22686 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 05:45
Chandigarh to Bengaluru Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Chandigarh to Bengaluru