Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

22686 Karntk S Kranti Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22686 Karntk S Kranti train live running status. 22686 Karntk S Kranti train runs from Chandigarh (CDG) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Tue, Sat. 22686 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 22686 Karntk S Kranti from Chandigarh is 03:35. The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 07:44. The total distance covered by Karntk S Kranti is 2883 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chandigarh to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Karntk S Kranti - 22686.
Yesterday
27-02-2024
Overall delay: 2hr 20min
Crossed Pune Jn at 13:40
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chandigarh
-
Source
03:35
03:35
On Time
4
Source
Ambala Cant Jn
68 km
04:47
04:20
04:52
04:25
27min
2
5min
Panipat Jn
177 km
06:44
05:36
06:51
05:38
1hr 13min
2
2min
New Delhi
266 km
08:42
08:00
08:57
08:15
42min
6
15min
H Nizamuddin
274 km
09:26
08:26
09:36
08:28
1hr 8min
4
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
676 km
15:51
14:15
16:30
14:23
2hr 7min
2
8min
Bhopal Jn
967 km
20:36
18:20
20:55
18:30
2hr 25min
1
10min
Bhusaval Jn
1366 km
02:22
00:50
02:32
00:55
1hr 37min
4
5min
Manmad Jn
1550 km
05:39
03:15
05:55
03:20
2hr 35min
5
5min
Pune Jn
1862 km
13:08
11:05
13:40
11:20
2hr 20min
1
15min
Miraj Jn
2141 km
18:49
16:30
18:58
16:35
2hr 19min
1
5min
BELAGAVI
2278 km
21:14
18:50
21:26
18:55
2hr 24min
1
5min
Dharwar
2400 km
23:47
21:08
23:49
21:10
2hr 39min
2
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
2420 km
00:15
21:40
00:27
22:00
2hr 35min
3
20min
Davangere
2563 km
02:42
00:18
02:45
00:20
2hr 24min
2
2min
Arsikere Jn
2701 km
05:02
02:27
05:09
02:30
2hr 35min
1
3min
Tumakuru
2819 km
06:14
03:43
06:17
03:45
2hr 31min
2
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
2883 km
07:44
05:25
Destination
2hr 19min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22686 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Karntk S Kranti 22686 train running or not?

A. Karntk S Kranti 22686 train starts from Chandigarh at 03:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Karntk S Kranti 22686 train now?

A. Check the location of Karntk S Kranti 22686 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Karntk S Kranti 22686 train?

A. The last stop for Karntk S Kranti 22686 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 07:44