Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22810 Prdp Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22810 Prdp Sf Exp train live running status. 22810 Prdp Sf Exp train runs from Visakhapatnam (VSKP) to Paradip (PRDP) on Sun. 22810 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 22810 Prdp Sf Exp from Visakhapatnam is . The arrival time to Paradip is 09:32. The total distance covered by Prdp Sf Exp is 553 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Visakhapatnam to Paradip. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Prdp Sf Exp - 22810.
Yesterday
25-09-2022
Overall delay: 22min
Crossed Balugaon at 05:24
Refresh
Updated 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Visakhapatnam
-
Source
23:45
On Time
4
Source
Vizianagram Jn
61 km
00:43
00:35
00:51
00:40
11min
4
8min
Chipurupalle
91 km
01:19
01:05
01:07
On Time
1
-
Srikakulam Road
130 km
01:49
01:38
01:51
01:40
11min
2
2min
Palasa
203 km
02:46
02:50
02:53
02:52
On Time
3
7min
Sompeta
235 km
03:30
03:16
03:33
03:18
15min
3
3min
Ichchpuram
253 km
03:48
03:31
03:51
03:33
18min
2
3min
Brahmapur
278 km
04:09
03:53
04:17
03:58
19min
1
8min
Chatrapur
299 km
04:31
04:18
04:20
On Time
1
-
Balugaon
354 km
05:20
05:00
05:24
05:02
22min
3
4min
Khurda Road Jn
425 km
06:19
06:05
06:26
06:10
14min
1
7min
Bhubaneswar
444 km
06:45
06:38
06:51
06:43
7min
3
6min
Cuttack
471 km
07:24
07:10
08:10
07:25
14min
5
46min
Rahama
531 km
08:57
08:30
08:58
08:31
27min
1
1min
Paradip
553 km
09:32
09:05
Destination
27min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22810 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Prdp Sf Exp 22810 train running or not?

A. Prdp Sf Exp 22810 train starts from Visakhapatnam at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Prdp Sf Exp 22810 train now?

A. Check the location of Prdp Sf Exp 22810 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Prdp Sf Exp 22810 train?

A. The last stop for Prdp Sf Exp 22810 train is Paradip(PRDP). The train reaches Paradip at 09:32
Vishakhapatnam to Paradip Garh Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Vishakhapatnam to Paradip Garh