Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22813Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
13-08-2019
On Time
Reached Paradip at 03:55
Refresh
Updated 8hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Santragachi Jn
-
Source
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
108 km
21:50
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
10min
Jaleswar
181 km
22:59
22:51
23:00
22:52
8min
-
1min
Balasore
229 km
23:36
23:30
23:37
23:32
5min
-
1min
Soro
262 km
23:56
23:56
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
1min
Bhadrak
291 km
00:31
00:45
00:48
00:47
1min
-
17min
Baitarani Road
323 km
01:17
01:11
01:18
01:13
5min
-
1min
Jajpur K Road
334 km
01:25
01:23
01:27
01:25
2min
-
2min
Cuttack
406 km
02:32
02:30
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
3min
Raghunathpur
438 km
02:54
02:54
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
1min
Rahama
466 km
03:15
03:17
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
3min
Paradip
489 km
03:55
03:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination