more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22860Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
26-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
16:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Sullurupeta
82 km
17:38
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nayudupeta
109 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
137 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
176 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
292 km
20:49
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
399 km
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
431 km
23:30
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
490 km
00:24
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
580 km
01:56
01:58
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkot Jn
630 km
02:41
02:42
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
780 km
06:15
06:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
842 km
07:35
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Srikakulam Road
911 km
08:35
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
984 km
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sompeta
1016 km
10:19
10:21
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
1058 km
10:55
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chatrapur
1080 km
11:15
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
1134 km
12:03
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
1206 km
13:15
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Puri
1249 km
15:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination