Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22863Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
29-11-2021
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 10:50
Refresh
Updated 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
10:50
10:50
On Time
23
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
3
5min
Balasore
231 km
13:50
13:50
13:52
13:52
On Time
-
2min
Cuttack
409 km
15:45
15:45
15:47
15:47
On Time
3
2min
Bhubaneswar
436 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
4
5min
Khurda Road Jn
456 km
16:45
16:45
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
15min
Brahmapur
603 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
820 km
22:05
22:05
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
10min
Vijayawada Jn
1215 km
04:05
04:05
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
10min
Renigunta Jn
1592 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Katpadi Jn
1717 km
12:03
12:03
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
2min
Yesvantpur Jn
1953 km
16:20
16:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination