Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22865 Ltt Puri Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22865 Ltt Puri Express train live running status. 22865 Ltt Puri Express train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Puri (PURI) on Thu. 22865 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 22865 Ltt Puri Express from Lokmanyatilak T is . The arrival time to Puri is 12:26. The total distance covered by Ltt Puri Express is 1844 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Puri. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ltt Puri Express - 22865.
Yesterday
06-10-2022
Overall delay: 3hr 51min
Reached Puri at 12:26
Refresh
Updated 8hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
00:15
On Time
5
Source
Thane
16 km
00:40
00:32
00:46
00:35
11min
7
6min
Manmad Jn
239 km
04:50
04:27
04:52
04:30
22min
2
2min
Bhusaval Jn
423 km
07:15
07:00
07:05
On Time
7
-
Wardha Jn
737 km
11:56
11:43
12:01
11:45
16min
1
5min
Nagpur
816 km
13:49
13:35
14:09
13:40
29min
3
20min
Raipur Jn
1117 km
20:49
18:15
20:59
18:20
2hr 39min
5
10min
Bilaspur Jn
1228 km
22:54
20:05
23:11
20:20
2hr 51min
2
17min
Raigarh
1361 km
01:45
22:17
01:50
22:19
3hr 31min
1
5min
Brajrajnagar
1421 km
03:10
23:10
23:12
On Time
3
-
Jharsuguda Road
1432 km
03:35
23:20
03:43
23:25
4hr 18min
3
8min
Sambalpur
1478 km
04:20
00:15
04:49
00:35
4hr 14min
1
29min
Angul
1635 km
07:36
03:26
07:42
03:28
4hr 14min
3
6min
Talcher Road
1647 km
07:57
03:38
03:40
On Time
-
-
Dhenkanal
1696 km
08:49
04:32
08:54
04:34
4hr 20min
2
5min
Cuttack
1753 km
10:06
06:05
10:15
06:10
4hr 5min
3
9min
Bhubaneswar
1781 km
10:43
06:45
10:56
06:50
4hr 6min
4
13min
Khurda Road Jn
1800 km
11:19
07:10
11:25
07:15
4hr 10min
-
6min
Puri
1844 km
12:26
08:35
Destination
3hr 51min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22865 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ltt Puri Express 22865 train running or not?

A. Ltt Puri Express 22865 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ltt Puri Express 22865 train now?

A. Check the location of Ltt Puri Express 22865 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ltt Puri Express 22865 train?

A. The last stop for Ltt Puri Express 22865 train is Puri(PURI). The train reaches Puri at 12:26
Mumbai to Puri Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Mumbai to Puri