Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

22886 Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22886 Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express train live running status. 22886 Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express train runs from Tatanagar Jn (TATA) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Thu, Sun. 22886 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 22886 Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express from Tatanagar Jn is 21:55. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 23:45. The total distance covered by Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express is 1697 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tatanagar Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express - 22886.
Today
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Tatanagar Jn at 21:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tatanagar Jn
-
Source
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
Source
Chakradharpur
62 km
22:50
22:50
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
2min
Rourkela
163 km
00:15
00:15
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
5min
Jharsuguda Jn
264 km
01:55
01:55
01:57
01:57
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
335 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
468 km
04:45
04:45
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
15min
Raipur Jn
579 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
5min
Durg
616 km
07:20
07:20
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
5min
Gondia Jn
751 km
09:12
09:12
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
881 km
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
1273 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
5min
Chalisgaon Jn
1390 km
18:11
18:11
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
1min
Igatpuri
1581 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
5min
Lokmanyatilak T
1697 km
23:45
23:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22886 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express 22886 train running or not?

A. Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express 22886 train starts from Tatanagar Jn at 21:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express 22886 train now?

A. Check the location of Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express 22886 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express 22886 train?

A. The last stop for Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express 22886 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 23:45