more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22912Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
23-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
17:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
94 km
19:05
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
158 km
19:52
19:54
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
200 km
20:35
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
258 km
22:17
22:22
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
288 km
22:52
22:57
Cancelled
-
-
Parasnath
306 km
23:10
23:12
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
382 km
00:10
00:12
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
458 km
01:45
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Anugraha N Road
526 km
02:33
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
543 km
02:51
02:53
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
561 km
03:04
03:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
608 km
03:37
03:39
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
663 km
04:50
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chunar
695 km
05:42
05:44
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
726 km
06:08
06:13
Cancelled
-
-
Vindhyachal
733 km
06:24
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
806 km
07:30
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Shankargarh
844 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
Dabhaura
876 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
899 km
09:55
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
976 km
11:10
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
1012 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Katni Murwara
1076 km
12:50
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Damoh
1186 km
14:35
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Patharia
1212 km
15:03
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
1263 km
15:50
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khurai
1315 km
16:48
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Jn
1337 km
18:05
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Basoda
1383 km
18:44
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vidisha
1423 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
1476 km
20:15
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shujalpur
1556 km
21:55
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
1659 km
23:35
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Dewas
1700 km
00:48
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Indore Jn Bg
1739 km
01:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination