Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22917Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
12:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Borivali
-
13:09
13:12
Cancelled
-
-
Boisar
-
14:10
14:12
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
-
14:52
14:54
Cancelled
-
-
Valsad
-
15:16
15:18
Cancelled
-
-
Navsari
-
15:46
15:48
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
-
16:16
16:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bharuch Jn
-
16:56
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
-
18:27
18:37
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
-
22:35
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawani Mandi
-
00:48
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganj Mandi
-
01:08
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
-
02:10
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
-
03:20
03:22
Cancelled
-
-
Gangapur City
-
04:05
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hindaun City
-
04:38
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
-
05:38
05:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mathura Jn
-
06:23
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Faridabad
-
07:52
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
H Nizamuddin
-
08:35
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
-
09:24
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
-
10:16
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
-
10:58
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tapri
-
12:46
12:48
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
-
13:24
13:26
Cancelled
-
-
Haridwar Jn
1618 km
14:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination