Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22951 Bdts Gimb Sfast Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22951 Bdts Gimb Sfast train live running status. 22951 Bdts Gimb Sfast train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Gandhidham Bg (GIMB) on Fri. 22951 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 22951 Bdts Gimb Sfast from Bandra Terminus is 14:40. The arrival time to Gandhidham Bg is 05:55. The total distance covered by Bdts Gimb Sfast is 859 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Gandhidham Bg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Gimb Sfast - 22951.
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 14:40
Refresh
Updated 4hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
19 km
15:00
15:00
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
3min
Vapi
159 km
16:54
16:54
16:56
16:56
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
183 km
17:20
17:20
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
5min
Surat
252 km
18:35
18:35
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
5min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
20:23
20:23
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
5min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
22:35
22:35
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
10min
Viramgam Jn
546 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Surendranagar
611 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Wankaner Jn
686 km
01:54
01:54
01:59
01:59
On Time
-
5min
Morbi
714 km
02:27
02:27
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
5min
Samakhiali B G
806 km
04:40
04:40
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
2min
Bhachau Bg
822 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
859 km
05:55
05:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22951 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Gimb Sfast 22951 train running or not?

A. Bdts Gimb Sfast 22951 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 14:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Gimb Sfast 22951 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Gimb Sfast 22951 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Gimb Sfast 22951 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Gimb Sfast 22951 train is Gandhidham Bg(GIMB). The train reaches Gandhidham Bg at 05:55