Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

22963 Bdts Bvc Sfast Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22963 Bdts Bvc Sfast train live running status. 22963 Bdts Bvc Sfast train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Bhavnagar Trmus (BVC) on Mon. 22963 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 22963 Bdts Bvc Sfast from Bandra Terminus is 16:45. The arrival time to Bhavnagar Trmus is 05:45. The total distance covered by Bdts Bvc Sfast is 778 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Bhavnagar Trmus. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Bvc Sfast - 22963.
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 16:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
19 km
17:07
17:07
17:12
17:12
On Time
-
5min
Dahanu Road
109 km
18:36
18:36
18:38
18:38
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
159 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
2min
Navsari
223 km
19:55
19:55
19:57
19:57
On Time
-
2min
Surat
252 km
20:23
20:23
20:28
20:28
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
21:11
21:11
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
22:11
22:11
22:16
22:16
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
417 km
22:49
22:49
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
435 km
23:06
23:06
23:08
23:08
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
00:25
00:25
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
10min
Viramgam Jn
546 km
01:30
01:30
01:32
01:32
On Time
-
2min
Joravarnagar
614 km
02:36
02:36
02:37
02:37
On Time
-
1min
Botad Jn
686 km
03:33
03:33
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
1min
Dhola Jn
729 km
04:07
04:07
04:08
04:08
On Time
-
1min
Songadh
750 km
04:22
04:22
04:23
04:23
On Time
-
1min
Sihor Gujarat
758 km
04:30
04:30
04:31
04:31
On Time
-
1min
Bhavnagar Trmus
778 km
05:45
05:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22963 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Bvc Sfast 22963 train running or not?

A. Bdts Bvc Sfast 22963 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 16:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Bvc Sfast 22963 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Bvc Sfast 22963 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Bvc Sfast 22963 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Bvc Sfast 22963 train is Bhavnagar Trmus(BVC). The train reaches Bhavnagar Trmus at 05:45