more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22981Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Tomorrow
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
17:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Keshorai Patan
13 km
17:36
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Lakheri
60 km
18:06
18:08
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
71 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
107 km
18:55
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chauth Ka Brwra
129 km
19:45
19:47
Cancelled
-
-
Isarda
147 km
20:02
20:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bansthali Niwai
173 km
20:21
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapura
232 km
21:13
21:16
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
239 km
21:34
21:44
Cancelled
-
-
Asalpur Jobner
276 km
22:11
22:13
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
294 km
22:43
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sambhar Lake
301 km
22:55
22:57
Cancelled
-
-
Nawa City
329 km
23:22
23:24
Cancelled
-
-
Makrana Jn
359 km
23:55
23:58
Cancelled
-
-
Degana Jn
402 km
00:27
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nagaur
502 km
02:20
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nokha
554 km
03:04
03:06
Cancelled
-
-
Deshnok
586 km
03:31
03:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bikaner Jn
618 km
04:30
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgarh Jn
622 km
04:48
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Lunkaransar
697 km
05:50
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Mahajan
737 km
06:22
06:24
Cancelled
-
-
Suratgarh Jn
800 km
07:25
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pili Bangan
824 km
07:53
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Hanumangarh Jn
850 km
08:35
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sadulshahr
887 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Ganganagar
917 km
09:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination