Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22986 Raj Hamsafar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22986 Raj Hamsafar Exp train live running status. 22986 Raj Hamsafar Exp train runs from Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) to Udaipur City (UDZ) on Sun. 22986 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 22986 Raj Hamsafar Exp from Delhi S Rohilla is 16:15. The arrival time to Udaipur City is 03:38. The total distance covered by Raj Hamsafar Exp is 668 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Delhi S Rohilla to Udaipur City. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Raj Hamsafar Exp - 22986.
Arrived 22min early
Reached Udaipur City at 03:38
Refresh
Updated 17hr 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
16:15
16:15
On Time
4
Source
Rewari
78 km
17:38
17:35
17:41
17:37
4min
5
3min
Narnaul
130 km
18:23
18:19
18:26
18:21
5min
1
3min
Ringas JN
227 km
19:30
19:40
19:43
19:43
On Time
3
13min
Phulera Jn
294 km
20:44
20:34
20:57
20:36
21min
3
13min
Ajmer Jn
373 km
22:06
22:05
22:15
22:15
On Time
6
9min
Bhilwara
505 km
23:52
23:40
23:56
23:45
11min
1
4min
Chanderiya
552 km
00:45
01:00
01:05
01:05
On Time
1
20min
Mavli Jn
625 km
02:59
02:56
03:01
02:58
3min
1
2min
Udaipur City
668 km
03:38
04:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22986 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Raj Hamsafar Exp 22986 train running or not?

A. Raj Hamsafar Exp 22986 train starts from Delhi S Rohilla at 16:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Raj Hamsafar Exp 22986 train now?

A. Check the location of Raj Hamsafar Exp 22986 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Raj Hamsafar Exp 22986 train?

A. The last stop for Raj Hamsafar Exp 22986 train is Udaipur City(UDZ). The train reaches Udaipur City at 03:38