Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

34794 Sealdah- Namkhana Galloping Local Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 34794 Sealdah- Namkhana Galloping Local train live running status. 34794 Sealdah- Namkhana Galloping Local train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to NAMKHANA (NMKA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 34794 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 34794 Sealdah- Namkhana Galloping Local from Sealdah is 21:30. The arrival time to NAMKHANA is 00:15. The total distance covered by Sealdah- Namkhana Galloping Local is 108 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to NAMKHANA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sealdah- Namkhana Galloping Local - 34794.
Wednesday
07-12-2022
Yesterday
08-12-2022
Today
09-12-2022
Tomorrow
10-12-2022
Yet to start from Sealdah at 21:30
Refresh
Updated 13hr 49min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
Source
Ballygunge Jn
5 km
21:36
21:36
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
1min
Jadabpur
8 km
21:40
21:40
21:41
21:41
On Time
-
1min
Sonarpur Jn
16 km
21:49
21:49
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
1min
Baruipur Jn
25 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Shasan Road
27 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Dhapdhapi
31 km
22:13
22:13
22:14
22:14
On Time
-
1min
Surjyapur
34 km
22:16
22:16
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
1min
Gocharan
36 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Hogla
38 km
22:22
22:22
22:23
22:23
On Time
-
1min
Dakshin Barasat
42 km
22:26
22:26
22:27
22:27
On Time
-
1min
Baharu
44 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
1min
Jayngr Majlipur
49 km
22:36
22:36
22:37
22:37
On Time
-
1min
Mathurapur Rd
54 km
22:42
22:42
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
1min
Madhabpur
59 km
22:48
22:48
22:49
22:49
On Time
-
1min
Lakshmikantpur
61 km
23:04
23:04
23:16
23:16
On Time
-
12min
Udairampur
67 km
23:20
23:20
23:21
23:21
On Time
-
1min
Kalwan Halt
71 km
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
1min
Karanjali
75 km
23:30
23:30
23:31
23:31
On Time
-
1min
Nishchindapur Market Halt
82 km
23:37
23:37
23:38
23:38
On Time
-
1min
Nishchindapur
83 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
1min
Kashinagar Halt
92 km
23:52
23:52
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
1min
Kakdwip
95 km
23:56
23:56
23:57
23:57
On Time
-
1min
Ukilerhat Halt
102 km
00:04
00:04
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
1min
Namkhana
108 km
00:15
00:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

34794 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sealdah- Namkhana Galloping Local 34794 train running or not?

A. Sealdah- Namkhana Galloping Local 34794 train starts from Sealdah at 21:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sealdah- Namkhana Galloping Local 34794 train now?

A. Check the location of Sealdah- Namkhana Galloping Local 34794 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sealdah- Namkhana Galloping Local 34794 train?

A. The last stop for Sealdah- Namkhana Galloping Local 34794 train is NAMKHANA(NMKA). The train reaches NAMKHANA at 00:15
Kolkata to Namkhana Trains Running Status