Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

37361 Hwh Ambg Local Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 37361 Hwh Ambg Local train live running status. 37361 Hwh Ambg Local train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Arambagh P C Sen (AMBG) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 37361 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 37361 Hwh Ambg Local from Howrah Jn is 09:55. The arrival time to Arambagh P C Sen is 12:00. The total distance covered by Hwh Ambg Local is 81 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Arambagh P C Sen. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Ambg Local - 37361.
Friday
01-07-2022
Yesterday
02-07-2022
Today
03-07-2022
Tomorrow
04-07-2022
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 09:55
Refresh
Updated 17min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
Source
Liluah
4 km
10:02
10:03
On Time
3
1min
Belur
6 km
10:05
10:06
On Time
3
1min
Bally
8 km
10:08
10:09
On Time
3
1min
Uttarpara
9 km
10:12
10:15
10:13
3min
-
1min
Hind Motor
11 km
10:14
10:15
10:15
1min
-
1min
Konnagar
13 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
1min
-
1min
Rishra
16 km
10:19
10:20
10:20
10:21
On Time
-
1min
Serampore
19 km
10:24
10:24
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Seoraphuli
21 km
10:30
10:30
10:31
10:31
On Time
-
1min
Diara
27 km
10:37
10:37
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
1min
Nasibpur
29 km
10:40
10:41
10:41
10:42
On Time
-
1min
Singur
33 km
10:44
10:45
10:45
10:46
On Time
-
1min
Kamarkundu Lower
35 km
10:47
10:47
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
1min
Nalikul
40 km
10:51
10:52
10:52
10:53
On Time
-
1min
Maliya
43 km
10:55
10:55
10:56
10:56
On Time
-
1min
Haripal
45 km
10:57
10:57
10:58
10:58
On Time
-
1min
Kaikala
47 km
11:01
11:02
11:02
11:03
On Time
-
1min
Bahir Khanda
50 km
11:04
11:05
11:05
11:06
On Time
-
1min
Loknath
54 km
11:08
11:09
11:09
11:10
On Time
-
1min
Tarakeswar
57 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Talpur
61 km
11:26
11:27
11:27
11:28
On Time
-
1min
Takipur Halt
66 km
11:34
11:35
11:35
11:36
On Time
-
1min
Mayapur
73 km
11:43
11:44
11:44
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Arambagh P C Sen
81 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

37361 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Ambg Local 37361 running or not?

A. Hwh Ambg Local 37361 starts from Howrah Jn at 09:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Ambg Local 37361 now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Ambg Local 37361 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Ambg Local 37361 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Ambg Local 37361 train is Arambagh P C Sen(AMBG). The train reaches Arambagh P C Sen at 12:00
Kolkata to Arambagh Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kolkata to Arambagh