Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

47112 Hyderabad - Lingampalli Mmts Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 47112 Hyderabad - Lingampalli Mmts train live running status. 47112 Hyderabad - Lingampalli Mmts train runs from Hyderabad Decan (HYB) to Lingampalli (LPI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 47112 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 47112 Hyderabad - Lingampalli Mmts from Hyderabad Decan is 14:00. The arrival time to Lingampalli is 14:50. The total distance covered by Hyderabad - Lingampalli Mmts is 24 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hyderabad Decan to Lingampalli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyderabad - Lingampalli Mmts - 47112.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Yesterday
04-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Tomorrow
06-03-2024
Yet to start from Hyderabad Decan at 14:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hyderabad Decan
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Lakdikapul
1 km
14:02
14:02
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
1min
Khairatabad
2 km
14:06
14:06
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
1min
Necklace Road
3 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
5 km
14:11
14:11
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
1min
Nature Cure Hospital
6 km
14:13
14:13
14:14
14:14
On Time
-
1min
Fatehnagar
8 km
14:16
14:16
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
1min
Bhartnagar
10 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Borabanda
13 km
14:21
14:21
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
1min
Hitech City
15 km
14:25
14:25
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
1min
Hafizpeta
18 km
14:28
14:28
14:29
14:29
On Time
-
1min
Chandanagar
22 km
14:31
14:31
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
24 km
14:50
14:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

47112 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hyderabad - Lingampalli Mmts 47112 train running or not?

A. Hyderabad - Lingampalli Mmts 47112 train starts from Hyderabad Decan at 14:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyderabad - Lingampalli Mmts 47112 train now?

A. Check the location of Hyderabad - Lingampalli Mmts 47112 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyderabad - Lingampalli Mmts 47112 train?

A. The last stop for Hyderabad - Lingampalli Mmts 47112 train is Lingampalli(LPI). The train reaches Lingampalli at 14:50