more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51189Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Yesterday
19-09-2021
Today
20-09-2021
Tomorrow
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Itarsi Jn
-
Source
12:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Gurra
10 km
12:33
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sontalai
19 km
12:44
12:46
Cancelled
-
-
Bagra Tawa
25 km
12:48
12:50
Cancelled
-
-
Guramkhedi
39 km
12:58
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sohagpur
48 km
13:08
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Pipariya
66 km
13:28
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bankhedi
85 km
13:43
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Junehta
92 km
13:54
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Salichauka Road
102 km
14:08
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Gadarwara
115 km
14:23
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bohani
128 km
14:33
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kareli
144 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Narsinghpur
160 km
15:14
15:16
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatpindrai
166 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Belkhera
171 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Karak Bel
176 km
16:08
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Shridham
191 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bikrampur
203 km
16:40
16:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bhitoni
214 km
16:50
16:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bheraghat
227 km
17:10
17:12
Cancelled
-
-
Madan Mahal
241 km
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
244 km
18:30
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Adhartal
252 km
18:51
18:53
Cancelled
-
-
Deori
261 km
19:02
19:04
Cancelled
-
-
Gosalpur
271 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sihora Road
282 km
19:30
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Dundi
297 km
19:54
19:56
Cancelled
-
-
Sleemanabad Rd
307 km
20:10
20:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sansarpur
314 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Niwar
322 km
20:40
20:42
Cancelled
-
-
Madavnagar Road
330 km
20:52
20:53
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
335 km
21:05
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Patwara
344 km
21:28
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jukehi
352 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Pakara Road
362 km
21:50
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Amdara
372 km
22:02
22:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadanpur
384 km
22:14
22:16
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
398 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Unchhera
412 km
22:42
23:44
Cancelled
-
-
Lagargawan
422 km
00:43
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
433 km
01:20
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sagma
440 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitwar
453 km
04:13
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Khutaha
461 km
04:20
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Chitahra
468 km
04:30
04:32
Cancelled
-
-
Majhagawan
474 km
04:40
04:42
Cancelled
-
-
Tikaria
487 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Markundi
495 km
05:18
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
511 km
06:25
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Panhai
522 km
06:44
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dabhaura
533 km
06:55
06:56
Cancelled
-
-
Kataiya Dandi
544 km
07:05
07:06
Cancelled
-
-
Bargarh
549 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Majhiari
556 km
07:24
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shankargarh
566 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Lohgara
576 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Madaraha
582 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jasra
588 km
08:08
08:09
Cancelled
-
-
Iradatganj
594 km
08:17
08:18
Cancelled
-
-
Link Junction Cabin
602 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagrajcheoki
603 km
09:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination