more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51804Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Yesterday
27-09-2021
Today
28-09-2021
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Thursday
30-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
07:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanpur Goods Marshal
1 km
07:13
07:15
Cancelled
-
-
Govindpuri
3 km
07:21
07:23
Cancelled
-
-
Holding Line
9 km
07:28
07:29
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimsen
14 km
07:35
07:37
Cancelled
-
-
Binaur
20 km
07:45
07:46
Cancelled
-
-
Rasulpurgogamau
25 km
07:52
07:53
Cancelled
-
-
Paman
29 km
08:01
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Tilaunchi
37 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Lalpur
43 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Malasa
48 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pokhrayan
58 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chaunrah
67 km
08:59
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kalpi
73 km
09:19
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ata
90 km
09:34
09:35
Cancelled
-
-
Orai
106 km
10:13
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhua
118 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Ait
131 km
10:38
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Parauna
142 km
10:49
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Erich Road
152 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Moth
165 km
11:08
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nankhas
176 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chirgaon
188 km
11:38
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Paricha
198 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Garhmau
206 km
12:19
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mustara
212 km
12:39
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jhansi Jn
220 km
13:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination