Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

51804Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Saturday
17-08-2019
Yesterday
18-08-2019
Today
19-08-2019
Tomorrow
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Overall delay: 19min
Crossed Holding Line at 07:48
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Goods Marshal
3 km
07:30
07:13
07:30
07:15
15min
-
-
Govindpuri
5 km
07:38
07:21
07:41
07:23
18min
-
3min
Holding Line
10 km
07:48
07:28
07:48
07:29
19min
-
-
Bhimsen
15 km
07:53
07:35
07:54
07:37
18min
-
1min
Binaur
22 km
08:02
07:45
08:03
07:46
17min
-
1min
Rasulpurgogamau
26 km
08:06
07:52
08:07
07:53
14min
-
1min
Paman
31 km
08:13
08:01
08:14
08:02
12min
-
1min
Tilaunchi
39 km
08:21
08:09
08:22
08:10
12min
-
1min
Lalpur
45 km
08:29
08:19
08:30
08:20
10min
-
1min
Malasa
50 km
08:39
08:29
08:40
08:30
10min
-
1min
Pokhrayan
60 km
08:57
08:48
08:59
08:50
9min
-
2min
Chaunrah
68 km
09:06
08:59
09:07
09:00
7min
-
1min
Kalpi
74 km
09:24
09:19
09:25
09:20
5min
-
1min
Ata
92 km
09:38
09:34
09:39
09:35
4min
-
1min
Orai
108 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhua
119 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Ait
132 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Parauna
143 km
10:49
10:49
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
1min
Erich Road
154 km
10:59
10:59
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Moth
166 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Nankhas
178 km
11:29
11:29
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Chirgaon
190 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Paricha
199 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Garhmau
207 km
12:19
12:19
12:20
12:20
On Time
-
1min
Mustara
213 km
12:39
12:39
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
1min
Jhansi Jn
221 km
13:50
13:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination