Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

51829 Ngp Et Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 51829 Ngp Et Passenger train live running status. 51829 Ngp Et Passenger train runs from Nagpur (NGP) to Itarsi Jn (ET) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 51829 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 51829 Ngp Et Passenger from Nagpur is 08:00. The arrival time to Itarsi Jn is 17:45. The total distance covered by Ngp Et Passenger is 298 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagpur to Itarsi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ngp Et Passenger - 51829.
Monday
15-04-2024
Yesterday
16-04-2024
Today
17-04-2024
Tomorrow
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Nagpur at 08:00
Refresh
Updated 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
Source
Godhani
7 km
08:11
08:11
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
1min
Bharatwada
13 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Kalmeshwar
24 km
08:30
08:30
08:31
08:31
On Time
-
1min
Kohli
36 km
08:43
08:43
08:44
08:44
On Time
-
1min
Sonkhamb
44 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Metpanjra
51 km
09:01
09:01
09:02
09:02
On Time
-
1min
Katol
61 km
09:10
09:10
09:11
09:11
On Time
-
1min
Kalambha
71 km
09:21
09:21
09:22
09:22
On Time
-
1min
Tinkheda
79 km
09:31
09:31
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Narkher
86 km
09:41
09:41
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
1min
Darimeta
95 km
09:53
09:53
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
1min
Pandhurna
104 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Teegaon
113 km
10:15
10:15
10:16
10:16
On Time
-
1min
Ghundankhapa
120 km
10:27
10:27
10:28
10:28
On Time
-
1min
Chichonda
129 km
10:41
10:41
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
1min
Hatna Pur
135 km
10:51
10:51
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
1min
Multai
145 km
11:02
11:02
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
1min
Jaulkhera
156 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Amla Jn
168 km
11:30
11:30
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
20min
Barsali
178 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Malkapur Road
184 km
12:07
12:07
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
1min
Betul
191 km
12:16
12:16
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
1min
Maramjhiri
199 km
12:34
12:34
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
1min
Dharakhoh
212 km
12:59
12:59
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
1min
Ghoradongri
228 km
13:19
13:19
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
1min
Barbatpur
239 km
13:29
13:29
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
1min
Magardoh
246 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Dhodra Mohar
250 km
13:49
13:49
13:50
13:50
On Time
-
1min
Pola Patthar
259 km
13:59
13:59
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
1min
Kala Akhar
265 km
14:09
14:09
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
1min
Saheli
271 km
14:19
14:19
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
1min
Taku
275 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Kiratgarh
287 km
15:49
15:49
15:50
15:50
On Time
-
1min
Itarsi Jn
298 km
17:45
17:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

51829 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ngp Et Passenger 51829 train running or not?

A. Ngp Et Passenger 51829 train starts from Nagpur at 08:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ngp Et Passenger 51829 train now?

A. Check the location of Ngp Et Passenger 51829 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ngp Et Passenger 51829 train?

A. The last stop for Ngp Et Passenger 51829 train is Itarsi Jn(ET). The train reaches Itarsi Jn at 17:45