Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

52474 Jdnx Ptk Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 52474 Jdnx Ptk Passenger train live running status. 52474 Jdnx Ptk Passenger train runs from Joginder Nagar (JDNX) to Pathankot (PTK) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 52474 train covers 33 stations. The departure time for 52474 Jdnx Ptk Passenger from Joginder Nagar is 11:55. The arrival time to Pathankot is 21:00. The total distance covered by Jdnx Ptk Passenger is 163 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Joginder Nagar to Pathankot. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jdnx Ptk Passenger - 52474.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Joginder Nagar at 11:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Joginder Nagar
-
Source
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
Source
Chauntra Bhater
6 km
12:16
12:16
12:17
12:17
On Time
-
1min
Ahju
11 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
2min
Baijnath Mandir
20 km
13:10
13:10
13:11
13:11
On Time
-
1min
Baijnathpaprola
22 km
13:25
13:25
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
45min
Majhairan Hmchl
25 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
-
1min
Panch Rukhi
30 km
14:30
14:30
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
1min
Patti Rajpura Halt
32 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
-
1min
Palampur Hmchl
36 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Sulah Hmchl Pdh
42 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Paror
44 km
15:12
15:12
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
1min
Chamunda Marg
51 km
15:28
15:28
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
1min
Nagrota
54 km
15:41
15:41
15:43
15:43
On Time
-
2min
Samloti
60 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Kangra Mandir
66 km
16:23
16:23
16:24
16:24
On Time
-
1min
Kangra
69 km
16:32
16:32
16:34
16:34
On Time
-
2min
Koparlahar
73 km
16:45
16:45
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
2min
Jawlmukhi Road
80 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Tripal Halt
83 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Lunsu Halt
87 km
17:27
17:27
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
1min
Guler
91 km
17:37
17:37
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
2min
Nandpr Bhatauli
95 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Baryal Himachal
97 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Nagrota Suriyam
101 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Megh Raj Pura
104 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Harsar Dehri
110 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Jawanwala Shahr
118 km
18:56
18:56
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
2min
Bharmar
124 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Balle-da-pir-la
130 km
19:37
19:37
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
1min
Talara
134 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Nurpur Road
143 km
20:09
20:09
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
2min
Dalhogi Road
153 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot
163 km
21:00
21:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

52474 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jdnx Ptk Passenger 52474 train running or not?

A. Jdnx Ptk Passenger 52474 train starts from Joginder Nagar at 11:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jdnx Ptk Passenger 52474 train now?

A. Check the location of Jdnx Ptk Passenger 52474 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 33 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jdnx Ptk Passenger 52474 train?

A. The last stop for Jdnx Ptk Passenger 52474 train is Pathankot(PTK). The train reaches Pathankot at 21:00