more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53044Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajgir
-
Source
12:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Silao
6 km
12:37
12:38
Cancelled
-
-
Nalanda
11 km
12:46
12:47
Cancelled
-
-
Pawapuri Road H
17 km
12:57
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bihar Sharif
23 km
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Suhsarai
27 km
13:20
13:21
Cancelled
-
-
Rahul Road
31 km
13:29
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Wena
37 km
13:39
13:40
Cancelled
-
-
Harnaut
42 km
13:56
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
53 km
14:45
15:10
Cancelled
-
-
Athmal Gola
62 km
15:17
15:18
Cancelled
-
-
Achuara Halt
65 km
15:22
15:23
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
71 km
15:31
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
Punarakh
81 km
15:43
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
Mekra Memerkhab
84 km
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhaipur
86 km
15:56
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Mor
89 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
97 km
16:26
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
105 km
16:38
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Dumra
109 km
16:55
16:56
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
114 km
17:06
17:08
Cancelled
-
-
Ganga Sahai
117 km
17:13
17:14
Cancelled
-
-
Dumri Halt
119 km
17:18
17:19
Cancelled
-
-
Dhurant Jwas Halt
122 km
17:23
17:24
Cancelled
-
-
Mankatha
124 km
17:28
17:29
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
129 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
131 km
18:20
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanauri
136 km
18:35
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Uren
143 km
18:43
18:44
Cancelled
-
-
Kajra
147 km
18:51
18:52
Cancelled
-
-
Abhaipur
154 km
19:00
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Masudan
158 km
19:07
19:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dharhara
164 km
19:15
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Dasharathpur
169 km
19:28
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
Jamalpur Jn
176 km
19:43
19:53
Cancelled
-
-
Ratanpur
182 km
20:06
20:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bariarpur
187 km
20:12
20:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyanpur Road
192 km
20:21
20:22
Cancelled
-
-
Gangani
198 km
20:30
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanganj
205 km
20:40
20:41
Cancelled
-
-
Maheshi
211 km
20:47
20:48
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarnagar
215 km
20:57
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Nathnagar
225 km
21:08
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagalpur
229 km
21:17
21:27
Cancelled
-
-
Sabaur
236 km
21:36
21:37
Cancelled
-
-
Lailakh Mamlkha
243 km
21:49
21:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ghoga
249 km
21:58
21:59
Cancelled
-
-
Ekchari
255 km
22:06
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kahalgaon
259 km
22:13
22:14
Cancelled
-
-
Shivanarayanpur
270 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pirpainti
279 km
22:41
22:42
Cancelled
-
-
Mirza Cheuki
288 km
22:51
22:52
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibganj Jn
303 km
23:35
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sakrigali Jn
311 km
23:50
23:51
Cancelled
-
-
Moharajpur
317 km
00:01
00:02
Cancelled
-
-
Taljhari
331 km
00:14
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kalian Chak
336 km
00:21
00:22
Cancelled
-
-
Tinpahar Jn
341 km
00:28
00:29
Cancelled
-
-
Bakudi
349 km
00:39
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Barharwa Jn
357 km
01:10
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gumani
365 km
01:29
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kotalpukur
371 km
01:36
01:37
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
383 km
02:12
02:13
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgram
394 km
02:28
02:29
Cancelled
-
-
Murarai
406 km
02:38
02:39
Cancelled
-
-
Nalhati Jn
422 km
02:56
02:58
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
436 km
03:50
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sainthia
464 km
04:40
04:41
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadpur Jn
477 km
04:53
04:54
Cancelled
-
-
Prantik
492 km
05:10
05:11
Cancelled
-
-
Bolpur S Niktn
496 km
05:17
05:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bhedia
504 km
05:30
05:31
Cancelled
-
-
Guskara
516 km
05:43
05:44
Cancelled
-
-
Banpas
526 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khana Jn
535 km
06:45
06:46
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
548 km
07:00
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
616 km
10:44
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chuchura
620 km
10:56
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Chandan Nagar
623 km
11:02
11:03
Cancelled
-
-
Seoraphuli
633 km
11:16
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Serampore
636 km
11:23
11:24
Cancelled
-
-
Howrah Jn
655 km
12:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination