more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53181Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Friday
17-09-2021
Yesterday
18-09-2021
Today
19-09-2021
Tomorrow
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
23:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Dum Dum
6 km
23:42
23:43
Cancelled
-
-
Barrackpore
22 km
23:58
23:59
Cancelled
-
-
Naihati Jn
37 km
00:17
00:19
Cancelled
-
-
Halisahar
42 km
00:25
00:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kanchrapara
45 km
00:30
00:31
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyani
48 km
00:36
00:37
Cancelled
-
-
Chakdaha
61 km
00:50
00:51
Cancelled
-
-
Ranaghat Jn
73 km
01:08
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kalinarynpur Jn
77 km
01:18
01:19
Cancelled
-
-
Birnagar
81 km
01:24
01:25
Cancelled
-
-
Taherpur
84 km
01:29
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Badkulla
89 km
01:36
01:37
Cancelled
-
-
Krishngr Cty Jn
99 km
02:00
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadurpur
106 km
02:12
02:13
Cancelled
-
-
Dhubulia
112 km
02:19
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Muragacha
117 km
02:26
02:27
Cancelled
-
-
Bethuadahari
127 km
02:36
02:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sonadanga
132 km
02:42
02:43
Cancelled
-
-
Debagram
139 km
02:51
02:52
Cancelled
-
-
Pagla Chandi
144 km
02:58
02:59
Cancelled
-
-
Plassey
150 km
03:05
03:06
Cancelled
-
-
Rejinagar
159 km
03:14
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Beldanga
168 km
03:24
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabta
174 km
03:31
03:32
Cancelled
-
-
Saragchni
177 km
03:37
03:38
Cancelled
-
-
Berhampore Crt
186 km
03:52
03:53
Cancelled
-
-
Cossimbazar
190 km
03:59
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Murshidabad
197 km
04:08
04:09
Cancelled
-
-
Jiaganj
204 km
04:17
04:18
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagwangola
216 km
04:28
04:29
Cancelled
-
-
Pirtala
220 km
04:34
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Krishnapur
226 km
04:41
04:42
Cancelled
-
-
Lalgola
227 km
05:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination