more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53214Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 53214 train live running status at ixigo. Gaya Pnbe Passenger runs from Gaya Jn (GAYA) to Patna Jn (PNBE) and covers 30 stations. The scheduled departure time for Gaya Pnbe Passenger PASSENGER from Gaya Jn is 13:45 and the arrival time to Patna Jn is 17:00. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 53214 train is 92 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Friday
27-11-2020
Saturday
28-11-2020
Sunday
29-11-2020
Yesterday
30-11-2020
Today
01-12-2020
Tomorrow
02-12-2020
Thursday
03-12-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
13:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Chakand
10 km
13:58
13:59
Cancelled
1
-
Ore Halt
13 km
14:03
14:04
Cancelled
-
-
Neyamatpur
15 km
14:07
14:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bela
20 km
14:13
14:14
Cancelled
1
-
Barabar Halt
23 km
14:18
14:19
Cancelled
-
-
Ner Halt
23 km
14:22
14:23
Cancelled
-
-
WKND
28 km
14:28
14:29
Cancelled
-
-
Makhdumpur Gaya
30 km
14:32
14:33
Cancelled
-
-
Tehta
34 km
14:38
14:39
Cancelled
-
-
Mirabigha Halt
36 km
14:42
14:43
Cancelled
-
-
Niyazipur Halt
38 km
14:46
14:47
Cancelled
-
-
Mai Halt
41 km
14:51
14:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jahanbad Court
44 km
14:56
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
Jehanabad
47 km
15:01
15:03
Cancelled
-
-
Karona Halt
51 km
15:08
15:09
Cancelled
-
-
Seonan Halt
54 km
15:12
15:13
Cancelled
-
-
Nadauj
55 km
15:16
15:17
Cancelled
-
-
Teneri Halt
57 km
15:20
15:21
Cancelled
-
-
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt
60 km
15:25
15:26
Cancelled
-
-
Taregna
62 km
15:30
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
Masaudhi Court Halt
64 km
15:35
15:36
Cancelled
-
-
Nadwan
68 km
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Neema Halt
69 km
15:45
15:46
Cancelled
-
-
Pothahi
73 km
15:51
15:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jatdumri Halt
77 km
15:56
15:57
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun
78 km
16:00
16:01
Cancelled
-
-
Punpun Ghat Halt
80 km
16:05
16:06
Cancelled
-
-
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
82 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Parsa Bazar
86 km
16:14
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
92 km
17:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination