Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

53214Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 53214 live train running status. 53214 Gaya Pnbe Passenger PASSENGER runs from Gaya Jn to Patna Jn and covers 29 stations. The station code for Gaya Jn is GAYA and the station code for Patna Jn is PNBE. The departure time for Gaya Pnbe Passenger from Gaya Jn is 16:30 and the arrival time to Patna Jn is 19:30. There are 14 coaches in this train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Gaya Pnbe Passenger 53214 is 92 Km. Now you can spot where is my train 53214 Gaya Pnbe Passenger and also check running status history & current running status of 53214 - Gaya Pnbe Passenger via ixigo. Currently the train Standing on Gaya Jn.
Thursday
23-05-2019
Friday
24-05-2019
Saturday
25-05-2019
Yesterday
26-05-2019
Today
27-05-2019
Tomorrow
28-05-2019
Wednesday
29-05-2019
Yet to start from Gaya Jn at 16:30
Refresh
Updated 20min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gaya Jn
-
Source
16:30
16:30
On Time
8
Source
Chakand
10 km
16:42
16:42
16:43
16:43
On Time
-
1min
Ore Halt
13 km
16:47
16:47
16:48
16:48
On Time
-
1min
Neyamatpur
15 km
16:51
16:51
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
1min
Bela
20 km
16:57
16:57
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
1min
Barabar Halt
24 km
17:02
17:02
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
1min
Ner Halt
25 km
17:06
17:06
17:07
17:07
On Time
-
1min
Wanabar Halt
30 km
17:12
17:12
17:13
17:13
On Time
-
1min
Makhdumpur Gaya
32 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Tehta
36 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
1min
Niyazipur Halt
40 km
17:30
17:30
17:31
17:31
On Time
-
1min
Mai Halt
42 km
17:35
17:35
17:36
17:36
On Time
-
1min
Jahanbad Court
46 km
17:40
17:40
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
1min
Jehanabad
49 km
17:44
17:44
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
2min
Karona Halt
53 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Nadauj
57 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Teneri Halt
59 km
18:03
18:03
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
1min
Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt
62 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Taregna
64 km
18:13
18:13
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
2min
Masaudhi Court Halt
66 km
18:19
18:19
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
1min
Nadwan
70 km
18:25
18:25
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
1min
Neema Halt
71 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
1min
Pothahi
75 km
18:35
18:35
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
1min
Jatdumri Halt
78 km
18:40
18:40
18:41
18:41
On Time
-
1min
Punpun
80 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Punpun Ghat Halt
81 km
18:48
18:48
18:49
18:49
On Time
-
1min
Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt
84 km
18:52
18:52
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
1min
Parsa Bazar
87 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Patna Jn
94 km
19:30
19:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination