Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54154 Cnb Rbl Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54154 Cnb Rbl Passenger train live running status. 54154 Cnb Rbl Passenger train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54154 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 54154 Cnb Rbl Passenger from Kanpur Central is 16:32. The arrival time to Rae Bareli Jn is 22:30. The total distance covered by Cnb Rbl Passenger is 167 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to Rae Bareli Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cnb Rbl Passenger - 54154.
Monday
06-02-2023
Yesterday
07-02-2023
Today
08-02-2023
Tomorrow
09-02-2023
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at 16:32
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Bge L Bk
3 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Magarwara
11 km
16:51
16:51
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
17 km
17:01
17:01
17:03
17:03
On Time
-
2min
Korari
28 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Achalganj
32 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Band Hamirpur
36 km
17:32
17:32
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
1min
Tikauli Rawatpr
40 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Kulha-halt
46 km
17:48
17:48
17:49
17:49
On Time
-
1min
Bighapur
49 km
17:56
17:56
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
2min
Indemau
55 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
-
1min
Takia
60 km
18:20
18:20
18:22
18:22
On Time
-
2min
Baiswara
66 km
18:33
18:33
18:34
18:34
On Time
-
1min
Raghuraj Singh
71 km
18:54
18:54
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
2min
Nihasta Halt
76 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Lalganj
84 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Bahai
90 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
-
1min
Dalmau Jn
98 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Barara Buzurg
103 km
19:57
19:57
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
1min
Jalalpur Dhai
111 km
20:07
20:07
20:08
20:08
On Time
-
1min
Manjhlepur
118 km
20:17
20:17
20:18
20:18
On Time
-
1min
Ishardaspur
122 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Unchahar Jn
129 km
20:50
20:50
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
25min
Ramachandrapur
139 km
21:31
21:31
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
1min
Lachhmanpur
147 km
21:50
21:50
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
1min
Daryapur
161 km
22:08
22:08
22:09
22:09
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
167 km
22:30
22:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54154 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cnb Rbl Passenger 54154 train running or not?

A. Cnb Rbl Passenger 54154 train starts from Kanpur Central at 16:32. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cnb Rbl Passenger 54154 train now?

A. Check the location of Cnb Rbl Passenger 54154 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cnb Rbl Passenger 54154 train?

A. The last stop for Cnb Rbl Passenger 54154 train is Rae Bareli Jn(RBL). The train reaches Rae Bareli Jn at 22:30