more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54303Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
15:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Subzi Mandi
2 km
15:31
15:33
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Azadpur
7 km
15:40
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
9 km
15:45
15:46
Cancelled
-
-
Badli
13 km
15:52
15:53
Cancelled
-
-
Khera Kalan
16 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Holambi Kalan
20 km
16:05
16:06
Cancelled
-
-
Narela
25 km
16:12
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Rathdhana
32 km
16:20
16:21
Cancelled
-
-
Harana Kalan
37 km
16:27
16:28
Cancelled
-
-
Sonipat
43 km
16:33
16:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sandal Kalan
51 km
16:45
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Rajlu Garhi
54 km
16:51
16:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ganaur
59 km
16:57
16:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bhodwal Majri
65 km
17:05
17:06
Cancelled
-
-
Samalkha
71 km
17:13
17:14
Cancelled
-
-
Diwana
80 km
17:25
17:26
Cancelled
-
-
Panipat Jn
88 km
18:00
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Babarpur
95 km
18:12
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Kohand
100 km
18:19
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gharaunda
105 km
18:25
18:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bazida Jatan
113 km
18:34
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
122 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bhaini Khurd
129 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Taraori
135 km
19:31
19:32
Cancelled
-
-
Nilokheri
139 km
19:38
19:39
Cancelled
-
-
Amin
147 km
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kurukshetra Jn
156 km
20:03
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Dhoda Khedi
161 km
20:14
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dhirpur
166 km
20:22
20:23
Cancelled
-
-
Dhola Mazra
172 km
20:30
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Shahbad Marknda
178 km
20:38
20:39
Cancelled
-
-
Mohri
188 km
20:48
20:49
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
197 km
21:15
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dhulkot
205 km
21:35
21:37
Cancelled
-
-
Lalru
216 km
21:47
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
Dappar
220 km
21:54
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ghagghar
231 km
22:05
22:06
Cancelled
-
-
Chandigarh
242 km
22:20
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chandi Mandir
251 km
22:41
22:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kalka
267 km
23:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination