Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54476 Hw Dli Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54476 Hw Dli Passenger train live running status. 54476 Hw Dli Passenger train runs from Haridwar Jn (HW) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54476 train covers 50 stations. The departure time for 54476 Hw Dli Passenger from Haridwar Jn is 04:25. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 16:05. The total distance covered by Hw Dli Passenger is 244 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Haridwar Jn to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hw Dli Passenger - 54476.
Saturday
25-05-2024
Yesterday
26-05-2024
Today
27-05-2024
Tomorrow
28-05-2024
Yet to start from Haridwar Jn at 04:25
Refresh
Updated 3hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haridwar Jn
-
Source
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
Source
Jwalapur
4 km
04:32
04:32
04:34
04:34
On Time
-
2min
Ikkar
8 km
04:41
04:41
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
2min
Pathri
13 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Aithal
19 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Laksar Jn
27 km
05:20
05:20
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
35min
Dausni
32 km
06:03
06:03
06:04
06:04
On Time
-
1min
Landaura
37 km
06:11
06:11
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
1min
Dhandhera
42 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Roorkee
45 km
06:29
06:29
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
3min
Iqbalpur
52 km
06:43
06:43
06:44
06:44
On Time
-
1min
Chodiala
59 km
06:53
06:53
06:54
06:54
On Time
-
1min
Sunehti Kharkhr
64 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
1min
Baliakheri
69 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
79 km
07:55
07:55
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
40min
Tapri
86 km
08:47
08:47
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
1min
Manani
97 km
09:00
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
-
1min
Bhankala Halt
102 km
09:08
09:08
09:09
09:09
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Maniharn
107 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
1min
Sona Arjunpur
112 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Nanauta
118 km
09:32
09:32
09:33
09:33
On Time
-
1min
Thana Bhawan
128 km
09:53
09:53
09:54
09:54
On Time
-
1min
Thana Bhawan Tn
131 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Harishpur
135 km
10:06
10:06
10:07
10:07
On Time
-
1min
Hind
139 km
10:13
10:13
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
1min
Silawar
143 km
10:20
10:20
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
1min
Shamli
150 km
10:35
10:35
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
85min
Gujran Balwa
154 km
12:11
12:11
12:12
12:12
On Time
-
1min
Khandrawali
157 km
12:17
12:17
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
1min
Kandhla
164 km
12:25
12:25
12:26
12:26
On Time
-
1min
Ailam
170 km
12:35
12:35
12:36
12:36
On Time
-
1min
Asra Halt
172 km
12:40
12:40
12:41
12:41
On Time
-
1min
Bhudpur
176 km
12:46
12:46
12:47
12:47
On Time
-
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
179 km
12:53
12:53
12:54
12:54
On Time
-
1min
Baoli
184 km
13:01
13:01
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
1min
Baraut
189 km
13:08
13:08
13:09
13:09
On Time
-
1min
Barka
192 km
13:14
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
1min
Alawalpur I Pur
195 km
13:20
13:20
13:21
13:21
On Time
-
1min
Sujra
199 km
13:27
13:27
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
1min
Bagpat Road
205 km
13:35
13:35
13:36
13:36
On Time
-
1min
Ahera Halt
208 km
13:42
13:42
13:43
13:43
On Time
-
1min
Sanhera Halt
211 km
13:48
13:48
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
1min
Khekra
215 km
14:28
14:28
14:29
14:29
On Time
-
1min
Fakharpur Halt
218 km
14:35
14:35
14:36
14:36
On Time
-
1min
Gotra Halt
221 km
14:41
14:41
14:42
14:42
On Time
-
1min
Nursratabad Kharkhar
225 km
14:48
14:48
14:49
14:49
On Time
-
1min
Noli
229 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Behta Hazipur Halt
232 km
15:01
15:01
15:02
15:02
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Shahdara
238 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
244 km
16:05
16:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54476 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hw Dli Passenger 54476 train running or not?

A. Hw Dli Passenger 54476 train starts from Haridwar Jn at 04:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hw Dli Passenger 54476 train now?

A. Check the location of Hw Dli Passenger 54476 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 50 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hw Dli Passenger 54476 train?

A. The last stop for Hw Dli Passenger 54476 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 16:05