more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54636Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ludhiana Jn
-
Source
09:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Gill
8 km
09:46
09:47
Cancelled
-
-
Jassowal
13 km
09:56
09:57
Cancelled
-
-
Kila Raipur
17 km
10:03
10:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadgarh
25 km
10:17
10:19
Cancelled
-
-
Rhra Ghalughra
31 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kup
35 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Malerkotla
45 km
10:42
10:44
Cancelled
-
-
Himmatana
52 km
10:52
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Dhuri Jn
62 km
11:10
11:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bahadur Singh W
70 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sangrur
78 km
11:38
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bharur
85 km
11:47
11:48
Cancelled
-
-
Sunam Udham S W
90 km
11:54
11:56
Cancelled
-
-
Chajli
100 km
12:05
12:06
Cancelled
-
-
Govindgarh Khkr
106 km
12:12
12:13
Cancelled
-
-
Lehra Gaga
112 km
12:21
12:22
Cancelled
-
-
Gurnay
121 km
12:31
12:33
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhal Jn
128 km
12:50
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kudni
136 km
13:07
13:08
Cancelled
-
-
Jmlpr Shaikhan
141 km
13:14
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pirthala Llauda
149 km
13:24
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gajuwala
155 km
13:32
13:33
Cancelled
-
-
Uklana
163 km
13:42
13:43
Cancelled
-
-
Daulatpur Hryna
169 km
13:53
13:54
Cancelled
-
-
Barwala
178 km
14:10
14:11
Cancelled
-
-
Dhansu
198 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Hariyana
204 km
14:43
14:44
Cancelled
-
-
Hisar
210 km
15:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination