Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54636 Ldh Hsr Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54636 Ldh Hsr Passenger train live running status. 54636 Ldh Hsr Passenger train runs from Ludhiana Jn (LDH) to Hisar (HSR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54636 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 54636 Ldh Hsr Passenger from Ludhiana Jn is 09:35. The arrival time to Hisar is 14:05. The total distance covered by Ldh Hsr Passenger is 210 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ludhiana Jn to Hisar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ldh Hsr Passenger - 54636.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Yet to start from Ludhiana Jn at 09:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ludhiana Jn
-
Source
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
Source
Malerkotla
45 km
10:11
10:11
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
2min
Dhuri Jn
62 km
10:32
10:32
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
5min
Sangrur
78 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
2min
Sunam Udham S W
90 km
11:32
11:32
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
128 km
12:15
12:15
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
3min
Raipur Hariyana
204 km
13:27
13:27
13:28
13:28
On Time
-
1min
Hisar
210 km
14:05
14:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54636 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ldh Hsr Passenger 54636 train running or not?

A. Ldh Hsr Passenger 54636 train starts from Ludhiana Jn at 09:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ldh Hsr Passenger 54636 train now?

A. Check the location of Ldh Hsr Passenger 54636 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ldh Hsr Passenger 54636 train?

A. The last stop for Ldh Hsr Passenger 54636 train is Hisar(HSR). The train reaches Hisar at 14:05