Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54758 Sgnr Umb Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54758 Sgnr Umb Passenger train live running status. 54758 Sgnr Umb Passenger train runs from Shri Ganganagar (SGNR) to Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54758 train covers 44 stations. The departure time for 54758 Sgnr Umb Passenger from Shri Ganganagar is 11:10. The arrival time to Ambala Cant Jn is 19:35. The total distance covered by Sgnr Umb Passenger is 327 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shri Ganganagar to Ambala Cant Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sgnr Umb Passenger - 54758.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Yet to start from Shri Ganganagar at 11:10
Refresh
Updated 16hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Ganganagar
-
Source
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
Source
Mohanpura
5 km
11:16
11:16
11:17
11:17
On Time
-
1min
Fatuhi
15 km
11:27
11:27
11:28
11:28
On Time
-
1min
Orki
20 km
11:33
11:33
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
1min
Hindumalkote
25 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Kotha Pakki
29 km
11:45
11:45
11:46
11:46
On Time
-
1min
Bakayanwala
33 km
11:51
11:51
11:52
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Panj Kosi
39 km
11:58
11:58
11:59
11:59
On Time
-
1min
Kilanwali Punjb
45 km
12:05
12:05
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Abohar
53 km
12:14
12:14
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
1min
Bahawal Basi
61 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Pakki
67 km
12:32
12:32
12:33
12:33
On Time
-
1min
Malout
82 km
12:46
12:46
12:47
12:47
On Time
-
1min
Faqarsar
90 km
12:56
12:56
12:57
12:57
On Time
-
1min
Giddarbaha
98 km
13:08
13:08
13:09
13:09
On Time
-
1min
Bulluana
110 km
13:28
13:28
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
1min
Bahman Diwana
116 km
13:36
13:36
13:37
13:37
On Time
-
1min
Bhatinda Jn
126 km
14:00
14:00
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
15min
Bathinda Cantt.
134 km
14:25
14:25
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
1min
Bhuchchu
143 km
14:43
14:43
14:44
14:44
On Time
-
1min
Lehra Muhabbat
151 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
1min
Rampura Phul
158 km
15:02
15:02
15:03
15:03
On Time
-
1min
Jethuke
167 km
15:12
15:12
15:13
15:13
On Time
-
1min
Tapa
171 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Ghunas
177 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
-
1min
Hadiaya
185 km
15:36
15:36
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
1min
Barnala
191 km
15:43
15:43
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
1min
Sekha
200 km
15:53
15:53
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
1min
Alal
208 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Dhuri Jn
221 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Kaulseri
228 km
16:52
16:52
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
1min
Chhintanwala
235 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Kakrala
242 km
17:10
17:10
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
1min
Nabha
248 km
17:17
17:17
17:19
17:19
On Time
-
2min
Dhablan
261 km
17:31
17:31
17:41
17:41
On Time
-
10min
Patiala Cant
270 km
17:47
17:47
17:48
17:48
On Time
-
1min
Patiala
274 km
17:54
17:54
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
1min
Dmw Halt Patiala
277 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
1min
Daun Kalan
283 km
18:07
18:07
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
1min
Kauli
288 km
18:15
18:15
18:16
18:16
On Time
-
1min
Rajpura Jn
299 km
18:35
18:35
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
15min
Sambhu
310 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Ambala City
319 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Ambala Cant Jn
327 km
19:35
19:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54758 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sgnr Umb Passenger 54758 train running or not?

A. Sgnr Umb Passenger 54758 train starts from Shri Ganganagar at 11:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sgnr Umb Passenger 54758 train now?

A. Check the location of Sgnr Umb Passenger 54758 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 44 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sgnr Umb Passenger 54758 train?

A. The last stop for Sgnr Umb Passenger 54758 train is Ambala Cant Jn(UMB). The train reaches Ambala Cant Jn at 19:35