more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54803Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
08:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhagat Ki Kothi
3 km
08:37
08:39
Cancelled
-
-
Basni
6 km
08:44
08:46
Cancelled
-
-
Salawas
16 km
08:57
08:58
Cancelled
-
-
Hanwant
25 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Luni Jn
32 km
09:19
09:22
Cancelled
-
-
Rohat
44 km
09:32
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kairla
58 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Pali Marwar
73 km
09:59
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bomadra
84 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkiawas
93 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
104 km
11:15
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Auwa
112 km
11:30
11:31
Cancelled
-
-
Banta Rnathgarh
119 km
11:38
11:39
Cancelled
-
-
Bhinwaliya
125 km
11:45
11:46
Cancelled
-
-
Somesar
131 km
11:52
11:53
Cancelled
-
-
Jawali
140 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
-
Rani
155 km
12:31
12:33
Cancelled
-
-
Khimel
162 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
170 km
12:50
12:55
Cancelled
-
-
Biroliya
178 km
13:08
13:09
Cancelled
-
-
Jawai Bandh
186 km
13:16
13:18
Cancelled
-
-
Mori Bera
195 km
13:28
13:29
Cancelled
-
-
Kothar
202 km
13:36
13:37
Cancelled
-
-
Nana
208 km
13:45
13:46
Cancelled
-
-
Keshavganj
217 km
13:55
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
Pindwara
225 km
14:06
14:08
Cancelled
-
-
Banas
235 km
14:18
14:19
Cancelled
-
-
Swarupganj
243 km
14:28
14:29
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimana
252 km
14:38
14:39
Cancelled
-
-
Kivarli
260 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Morthala
265 km
14:58
14:59
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
269 km
15:25
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Maval
278 km
16:27
16:28
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Amirgadh
286 km
16:36
16:37
Cancelled
-
-
Sarotra Road
292 km
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Iqbal Gadh
299 km
16:53
16:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jethi
305 km
17:01
17:02
Cancelled
-
-
Chitrasani
310 km
17:08
17:09
Cancelled
-
-
Karjoda
315 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
321 km
17:43
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Umardashi
330 km
17:54
17:56
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapi
337 km
18:04
18:06
Cancelled
-
-
Dharewada
345 km
18:14
18:16
Cancelled
-
-
Siddhpur
351 km
18:30
18:32
Cancelled
-
-
Kamli
357 km
18:43
18:45
Cancelled
-
-
Unjha
364 km
18:52
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandu Motidau
376 km
19:17
19:18
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
386 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Jagudan
396 km
19:40
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Ambliyasan
403 km
19:51
19:53
Cancelled
-
-
Dangarwa
412 km
20:02
20:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jhulasan
418 km
20:10
20:11
Cancelled
-
-
Kalol
428 km
20:19
20:21
Cancelled
-
-
Khodiyar
439 km
20:30
20:32
Cancelled
-
-
Chandlodiya
449 km
20:42
20:44
Cancelled
-
-
Sabarmati Jn
455 km
20:56
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmedabad Jn
460 km
21:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination