more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54804Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
06:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Sabarmati Jn
5 km
06:27
06:29
Cancelled
-
-
Chandlodiya B
11 km
06:39
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
Khodiyar
20 km
06:51
06:53
Cancelled
-
-
Kalol
31 km
07:03
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jhulasan
40 km
07:15
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Dangarwa
47 km
07:36
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Ambliyasan
55 km
07:50
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jagudan
63 km
08:00
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Mahesana Jn
73 km
08:40
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandu Motidau
83 km
08:53
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Unjha
94 km
09:05
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kamli
102 km
09:14
09:16
Cancelled
-
-
Siddhpur
108 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Dharewada
114 km
09:31
09:33
Cancelled
-
-
Chhapi
121 km
09:40
09:42
Cancelled
-
-
Umardashi
129 km
09:50
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
137 km
10:21
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Karjoda
143 km
10:36
10:37
Cancelled
-
-
Chitrasani
149 km
10:43
10:44
Cancelled
-
-
Jethi
153 km
10:50
10:51
Cancelled
-
-
Iqbal Gadh
159 km
10:59
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sarotra Road
167 km
11:08
11:09
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Amirgadh
172 km
11:29
11:30
Cancelled
-
-
Maval
181 km
11:41
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
190 km
12:00
12:25
Cancelled
-
-
Morthala
193 km
12:34
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kivarli
199 km
12:41
12:42
Cancelled
-
-
Bhimana
207 km
13:06
13:07
Cancelled
-
-
Swarupganj
215 km
13:15
13:16
Cancelled
-
-
Banas
224 km
13:24
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Pindwara
234 km
13:33
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Keshavganj
242 km
13:44
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Nana
251 km
13:56
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
Kothar
257 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Mori Bera
263 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jawai Bandh
273 km
14:23
14:25
Cancelled
-
-
Biroliya
281 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
289 km
14:50
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Khimel
297 km
15:07
15:08
Cancelled
-
-
Rani
303 km
15:14
15:16
Cancelled
-
-
Jawali
319 km
15:32
15:33
Cancelled
-
-
Somesar
327 km
15:40
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bhinwaliya
333 km
16:01
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
Banta Rnathgarh
339 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Auwa
347 km
16:38
16:39
Cancelled
-
-
Marwar Jn
355 km
17:20
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkiawas
365 km
17:52
17:53
Cancelled
-
-
Bomadra
375 km
18:02
18:03
Cancelled
-
-
Pali Marwar
386 km
18:18
18:23
Cancelled
-
-
Kairla
401 km
18:35
18:36
Cancelled
-
-
Rohat
414 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Luni Jn
427 km
19:00
19:03
Cancelled
-
-
Hanwant
434 km
19:11
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Salawas
442 km
19:20
19:21
Cancelled
-
-
Basni
452 km
19:30
19:31
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagat Ki Kothi
455 km
19:35
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jodhpur Jn
459 km
20:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination