Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

55310 Rmr Mb Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55310 Rmr Mb Passenger train live running status. 55310 Rmr Mb Passenger train runs from Ramnagar (RMR) to Moradabad (MB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55310 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 55310 Rmr Mb Passenger from Ramnagar is 13:55. The arrival time to Moradabad is 16:20. The total distance covered by Rmr Mb Passenger is 76 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ramnagar to Moradabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rmr Mb Passenger - 55310.
Friday
19-04-2024
Yesterday
20-04-2024
Today
21-04-2024
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Yet to start from Ramnagar at 13:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ramnagar
-
Source
13:55
13:55
On Time
-
Source
Gaushala
14 km
14:10
14:10
14:11
14:11
On Time
-
1min
Kashipur
27 km
14:23
14:23
14:28
14:28
On Time
-
5min
Aliganj
37 km
14:38
14:38
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
2min
Roshanpur
47 km
14:58
14:58
15:00
15:00
On Time
-
2min
Jalpur
52 km
15:06
15:06
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
1min
Pipalsana
57 km
15:22
15:22
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
76 km
16:20
16:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55310 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rmr Mb Passenger 55310 train running or not?

A. Rmr Mb Passenger 55310 train starts from Ramnagar at 13:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rmr Mb Passenger 55310 train now?

A. Check the location of Rmr Mb Passenger 55310 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rmr Mb Passenger 55310 train?

A. The last stop for Rmr Mb Passenger 55310 train is Moradabad(MB). The train reaches Moradabad at 16:20