more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55345Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Yesterday
27-09-2021
Today
28-09-2021
Tomorrow
29-09-2021
Thursday
30-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kasganj
-
Source
09:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Kasganj City
4 km
09:41
09:43
Cancelled
-
-
Gangagarh Halt
11 km
09:50
09:51
Cancelled
-
-
Soron
14 km
09:55
09:57
Cancelled
-
-
Manpur Nagaria
23 km
10:05
10:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kachhia Bridge
28 km
10:16
10:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kachhiaa
30 km
10:21
10:22
Cancelled
-
-
Bitroi
34 km
10:26
10:28
Cancelled
-
-
Ujhani
46 km
10:39
10:41
Cancelled
-
-
Sheikhupur
54 km
10:50
10:51
Cancelled
-
-
Budaun
59 km
10:57
11:01
Cancelled
-
-
Mallannagar
64 km
11:08
11:09
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatpuri
72 km
11:15
11:17
Cancelled
-
-
Kartauli
78 km
11:26
11:27
Cancelled
-
-
Makrandpur
84 km
11:32
11:34
Cancelled
-
-
Bamiana
91 km
11:46
11:48
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganga
97 km
12:15
12:17
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
103 km
12:30
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly City
105 km
12:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination