more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55565Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 55565 live running status on ixigo. Shc Spj Passenger runs from Saharsa Jn (SHC) to Samastipur Jn (SPJ) and covers 27 stations. The departure time for Shc Spj Passenger PASSENGER from Saharsa Jn is 18:15 and the arrival time to Samastipur Jn is 23:15. There are 11 coaches in this IRCTC train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Shc Spj Passenger is 136 Km. Track your IRCTC train current running status here. Currently the train Standing on Saharsa Jn.
Monday
10-08-2020
Tuesday
11-08-2020
Wednesday
12-08-2020
Yesterday
13-08-2020
Today
14-08-2020
Tomorrow
15-08-2020
Sunday
16-08-2020
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharsa Jn
-
Source
18:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Parminiya Halt
5 km
18:23
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
Sonbarsa Kcheri
9 km
18:29
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Baba Raghuni Halt Dw
13 km
18:38
18:39
Cancelled
-
-
S Bakhtiyarpur
17 km
18:44
18:46
Cancelled
-
-
Koparia
23 km
18:54
18:56
Cancelled
-
-
Fungo Halt
28 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamara Ghat
31 km
19:10
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Badla Ghat
37 km
19:20
19:22
Cancelled
-
-
Mansi Jn
45 km
19:55
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Khagaria Jn
53 km
20:10
20:15
Cancelled
1
-
Olapur
63 km
20:22
20:24
Cancelled
-
-
Paharjagangau
67 km
20:30
20:31
Cancelled
-
-
Imli
72 km
20:36
20:38
Cancelled
-
-
Salauna
78 km
20:45
20:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sonma Pranpur H
83 km
20:54
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Drsksn Garhpura
87 km
21:00
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Shasan Halt
90 km
21:08
21:09
Cancelled
-
-
Hasanpur Road
94 km
21:15
21:17
Cancelled
-
-
Baraipura Halt
99 km
21:24
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Naya Nagar
102 km
21:30
21:32
Cancelled
-
-
Mabbi Halt
107 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Rusera Ghat
110 km
21:44
21:46
Cancelled
-
-
Narhan
115 km
21:52
21:54
Cancelled
-
-
Angar Ghat
124 km
22:02
22:04
Cancelled
-
-
Bhagwanpur Desu
131 km
22:39
22:41
Cancelled
-
-
Samastipur Jn
139 km
23:15
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination
Popular Trains from Saharsa to Samastipur
Saharsa to Samastipur Trains Running Status