Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

55603 Ghy Mbo Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55603 Ghy Mbo Passenger train live running status. 55603 Ghy Mbo Passenger train runs from Guwahati (GHY) to Mairabari (MBO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55603 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 55603 Ghy Mbo Passenger from Guwahati is 17:45. The arrival time to Mairabari is 23:10. The total distance covered by Ghy Mbo Passenger is 159 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guwahati to Mairabari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ghy Mbo Passenger - 55603.
Thursday
29-02-2024
Yesterday
01-03-2024
Today
02-03-2024
Tomorrow
03-03-2024
Yet to start from Guwahati at 17:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guwahati
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Narangi
8 km
17:58
17:58
17:59
17:59
On Time
-
1min
Panikhaiti
13 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
1min
Thakurkuchi
19 km
18:20
18:20
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
1min
Panbari
26 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Digaru
33 km
18:43
18:43
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
1min
Tetelia
39 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Kamrup Khetri
45 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Barahu
51 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Jagi Road
57 km
19:22
19:22
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
2min
Aujari
64 km
19:31
19:31
19:32
19:32
On Time
-
1min
Sonuabari
70 km
19:48
19:48
19:49
19:49
On Time
-
1min
Dharamtul
75 km
20:14
20:14
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
1min
Thekeraguri
82 km
20:25
20:25
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
1min
Chaparmukh Jn
91 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Raha
94 km
20:53
20:53
20:54
20:54
On Time
-
1min
Phulaguri
102 km
21:05
21:05
21:06
21:06
On Time
-
1min
Bebejia
107 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Senchoa Jn
109 km
21:21
21:21
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
2min
Haibargaon
115 km
21:35
21:35
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
5min
Rupahigaon
125 km
21:50
21:50
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
1min
Tarabari
131 km
22:00
22:00
22:01
22:01
On Time
-
1min
Juriagaon
135 km
22:08
22:08
22:09
22:09
On Time
-
1min
Dagaon
139 km
22:16
22:16
22:17
22:17
On Time
-
1min
Balikotia
145 km
22:25
22:25
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
1min
Batadrowa Road
148 km
22:32
22:32
22:33
22:33
On Time
-
1min
Dhing Bazar
154 km
22:41
22:41
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
1min
Dhing
157 km
22:47
22:47
22:48
22:48
On Time
-
1min
Mairabari
159 km
23:10
23:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55603 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ghy Mbo Passenger 55603 train running or not?

A. Ghy Mbo Passenger 55603 train starts from Guwahati at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ghy Mbo Passenger 55603 train now?

A. Check the location of Ghy Mbo Passenger 55603 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ghy Mbo Passenger 55603 train?

A. The last stop for Ghy Mbo Passenger 55603 train is Mairabari(MBO). The train reaches Mairabari at 23:10